Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 18-20 October 2019
Quarter Finals 1500 meter JUN A MEN
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
Race 78, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
50
Nicolas PERREAULT
CAN
2:30.736
Q
2.
2
198
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
2:30.884
Q
3.
4
188
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
2:30.910
4.
1
132
Mattia PEGHINI
ITA
2:32.897
5.
3
146
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
2:34.273
6.
5
271
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
2:35.802
Race 79, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
51
Matej PEDERSON
CAN
2:29.668
Q
2.
3
190
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
2:29.770
Q
3.
5
195
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
2:31.446
4.
1
144
Thibault MÉTRAUX
LST
2:33.292
5.
2
232
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
STA
-
Race 80, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
268
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
TRL
2:39.610
Q
2.
6
100
SZIGETI Adam
HUN
2:39.728
Q
3.
1
181
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
POL
2:40.472
4.
3
129
Thomas NADALINI
ITA
2:40.709
5.
4
131
Nicolò PERETTI
ITA
2:42.439
6.
5
6
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
2:45.580
Race 81, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
189
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
2:31.381
Q
2.
1
127
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
ITA
2:31.437
Q
3.
4
269
Niels KINGMA
TRL
2:31.657
4.
3
182
Michal NIEWINSKI
POL
2:33.878
5.
5
180
Ignacy KLUJSZO
POL
2:34.334
Race 82, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
5
Peter RICHES
ALD
2:24.565
Q
2.
2
99
SZASZ Attila
HUN
2:24.667
Q
3.
1
97
TALABOS Attila
HUN
2:24.782
4.
6
197
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
2:24.902
5.
3
242
Jorn HOLWERDA
STG
2:31.204
6.
5
117
Pepijn KOESTAL
IJVZ
2:35.532
Race 83, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
71
Niall TREACY
GBR
2:20.293
Q
2.
1
98
BONTOVICS Balazs
HUN
2:20.485
Q
3.
4
160
Teun BOER
NSV
2:20.594
4.
3
179
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
POL
2:22.522
5.
5
259
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
2:23.999
6.
2
260
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
2:25.798
Race 84, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
196
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
2:23.496
Q
2.
3
239
Hugo BOSMA
STB
2:23.615
Q
3.
1
48
Félix PIGEON
CAN
2:23.883
4.
6
128
Luca Durrance LIM
ITA
2:23.888
5.
4
270
Steyn LAND
TRL
2:26.326
6.
5
130
Riccardo PONTALTI
ITA
2:29.668
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters