Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Men Junior D
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 19, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:22.221Q
2.2114 Daniel BLUHM  SLI1:22.446Q
3.693 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON1:22.576Q
4.4100 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:23.596
5.7101 Christian CATTANI  SES1:24.135
6.389 Aron FEIRING  OSK1:24.270
7.562 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL-    
 Race 20, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:27.605Q
2.2155 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:28.661Q
3.380 Willem MURRAY  NIRC1:28.997Q
4.7156 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT1:33.827 
5.5132 Mathys FABER  TRL1:37.341
6.663 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL-    
474 Tim ALTER  MERCDNF
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 21, Group A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1148 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:17.669Q
2.487 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:17.873 
3.296 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP1:18.615
4.3122 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:22.411
5.5119 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:23.541
6.67 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:30.057
 Race 22, Group A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST1:20.580Q
2.5131 Robin METZ  TRL1:21.301 
3.379 Freddie POLAK  NIRC1:21.311
4.2108 Mario MAGNA  SGPV1:21.398
5.498 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:21.662
6.6149 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:30.030
 Race 23, Group A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:19.056Q
2.26 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB1:19.904 
3.4107 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV1:21.130
4.588 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:22.634
5.33 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD1:24.709
6.6150 Gabin CARRIE  USO1:25.935


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro