Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Men Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 267, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:24.957Q
2.2132 Mathys FABER  TRL1:26.743Q
3.4100 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:34.587 
4.5101 Christian CATTANI  SES1:45.275
5.380 Willem MURRAY  NIRC-    
 Race 268, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.374 Tim ALTER  MERC1:27.200Q
2.27 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:30.215Q
3.162 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:38.102
4.53 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD1:43.782
4114 Daniel BLUHM  SLIP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 269, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2119 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:24.186Q
2.1155 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:24.490Q
3.388 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:24.612ADV
4.493 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON1:24.786
5.5156 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT1:25.438
 Race 270, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5122 Jonas DE JONG  SVU-    Q
2.399 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES-    Q
3.289 Aron FEIRING  OSK-    ADV
4.4149 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO-    
5.1150 Gabin CARRIE  USO-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 271, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:17.162Q
2.4108 Mario MAGNA  SGPV1:19.219Q
3.5131 Robin METZ  TRL1:19.894 
4.298 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:21.000
5.386 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST-    
 Race 272, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4148 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:18.734Q
2.26 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB1:19.347Q
3.5107 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV1:21.165
4.187 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:32.955
5.396 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP1:33.209


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec