Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 217, Group J     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Irene VILLANI  CPP54.327 
2.243 Elin KALK  ETR54.482
3.3158 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT58.148
 Race 218, Group I     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2146 Lou Ann SABIN  USF52.703 
2.144 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR53.657
3.442 Helene PENSKY  ETR55.455
4.3125 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU-    
 Race 219, Group H     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Robin KEPPELS  GO52.012 
2.470 Alexia TURUNEN  LST52.624
3.38 Chloe CAMERON  AYR53.477
4.235 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV54.081
 Race 220, Group G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Lou DUPUIS  RPV51.814 
2.3129 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK51.908
3.441 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR52.110
4.5134 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL52.250
5.2124 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU52.502
 Race 221, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.265 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL50.839 
2.121 Federica COLA  BOR50.867
3.3109 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV51.047
4.4115 Sophie WIBMER  SLI51.118
5.5157 Giorgia GALDI  VGT55.319
 Race 222, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Enni WIELSCH  MERC51.918 
2.432 Lola SUPIOT  CST52.188
3.376 Tara BLUHM  MERC52.486
4.222 Arianna PELONI  BOR52.590
 Race 223, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Franziska ZANDER  ETR50.832 
2.3143 Emily TORMEN  UGP52.216
3.4142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP52.404
4.151 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD52.428
 Race 224, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW50.200 
2.228 Margherita BETTI  CPP50.267
3.327 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP50.482
4.4135 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL50.580
 Race 225, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF49.9245 
2.236 Katharina ULRICH  ECK50.0803
3.420 Viola SIMONINI  BOR50.1682
4.3123 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU50.3941
 Race 226, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 ZoĆ« DELTRAP  IHCL48.48734 
2.2133 Suze KINGMA  TRL48.60921
3.4151 Berenice COMBY  USO48.70513
4.3118 Bibi ARTS  STB48.7678


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro