Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 273, Group C     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.227 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP1:49.288Q
2.341 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:50.786 
3.1134 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL1:50.862
4.4157 Giorgia GALDI  VGT1:51.028
5.5158 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT1:53.958
 Race 274, Group C     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.475 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:47.146Q
2.6129 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK1:47.262
3.2125 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU1:47.386
4.144 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:49.305
5.5146 Lou Ann SABIN  USF1:50.226
6.376 Tara BLUHM  MERC1:50.460
 Race 275, Group C     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:50.179Q
2.3124 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU1:50.245 
3.542 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:50.369
4.132 Lola SUPIOT  CST1:50.611
5.443 Elin KALK  ETR1:52.517
 Race 276, Group C     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5123 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:44.596Q
2.1143 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:45.840 
3.335 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV1:49.279
4.48 Chloe CAMERON  AYR1:50.915
5.229 Irene VILLANI  CPP1:56.988
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 277, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.328 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:44.997Q
2.155 Robin KEPPELS  GO1:46.323Q
3.5142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:46.341 
4.421 Federica COLA  BOR1:47.528
5.294 Lou DUPUIS  RPV-    
 Race 278, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4135 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL1:46.000Q
2.151 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:46.134Q
3.270 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:46.254
4.5109 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV1:46.960
5.322 Arianna PELONI  BOR1:47.240
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 279, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.264 ZoĆ« DELTRAP  IHCL1:41.593Q
2.520 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:41.711Q
3.1115 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:43.472
4.4145 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:43.751
5.365 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:43.920
 Race 280, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Bibi ARTS  STB1:42.371Q
2.2133 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:42.711Q
3.3151 Berenice COMBY  USO1:52.769ADV
4.556 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:57.362
436 Katharina ULRICH  ECKP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer