Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 299, Group H     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3157 Giorgia GALDI  VGT1:51.419 
2.629 Irene VILLANI  CPP1:52.372
3.276 Tara BLUHM  MERC1:53.815
4.443 Elin KALK  ETR1:53.999
5.5158 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT2:00.223
6.1146 Lou Ann SABIN  USF-    
 Race 300, Group G     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.332 Lola SUPIOT  CST1:47.276 
2.144 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:47.923
3.4134 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL1:48.928
4.242 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:56.434
58 Chloe CAMERON  AYRP
 Race 301, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK1:46.875 
2.4124 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU1:46.978
3.2125 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU1:48.987
4.335 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV1:49.056
5.541 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:51.445
 Race 302, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:48.580 
2.2143 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:50.138
3.375 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:50.309
4.427 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP1:50.936
5.540 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:52.182
 Race 303, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.322 Arianna PELONI  BOR1:52.572 
2.421 Federica COLA  BOR1:52.778
3.1142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP-    
594 Lou DUPUIS  RPVDNF
2109 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPVP
 Race 314, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.536 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:48.991 
2.355 Robin KEPPELS  GO1:49.909
3.251 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:50.125
4.470 Alexia TURUNEN  LST-    
1135 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRLP
 Race 315, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.556 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:43.6083 
2.2145 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:43.6892
3.428 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:43.8611
4.1115 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:43.899
5.365 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:43.984
 Race 316, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 ZoĆ« DELTRAP  IHCL1:39.83334 
2.3118 Bibi ARTS  STB1:39.90421
3.220 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:40.10413
4.4133 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:40.7348
5.5151 Berenice COMBY  USO1:42.9645


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport