Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Semi Finals 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 64, Group B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Alexia TURUNEN  LST2:46.647Q
2.344 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR2:46.879Q
3.475 Enni WIELSCH  MERC2:47.165 
4.28 Chloe CAMERON  AYR2:47.449
5.535 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV2:48.687
6.641 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR2:52.558
 Race 65, Group B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD2:38.624Q
2.4125 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU2:40.116Q
3.594 Lou DUPUIS  RPV2:40.409
4.355 Robin KEPPELS  GO2:40.414
5.276 Tara BLUHM  MERC2:42.565
6.7146 Lou Ann SABIN  USF2:44.546
7.6158 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT-    
 Race 66, Group B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Federica COLA  BOR2:50.291Q
2.243 Elin KALK  ETR2:50.659Q
3.6109 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV2:50.661 
4.3124 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU2:51.573
5.540 Franziska ZANDER  ETR3:16.505ADV
6.442 Helene PENSKY  ETR3:16.605
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 67, Group A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 ZoĆ« DELTRAP  IHCL2:41.961Q
2.4143 Emily TORMEN  UGP2:44.153Q
3.722 Arianna PELONI  BOR2:44.411
4.6134 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL2:51.173
5.529 Irene VILLANI  CPP2:51.514
6.3133 Suze KINGMA  TRL-    ADV
236 Katharina ULRICH  ECKP
 Race 68, Group A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2118 Bibi ARTS  STB2:48.507Q
2.5123 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU2:48.731Q
3.1129 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK2:49.707 
4.7151 Berenice COMBY  USO2:49.997
5.4115 Sophie WIBMER  SLI3:06.684
6.3157 Giorgia GALDI  VGT-    
7.665 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL-    
 Race 69, Group A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.620 Viola SIMONINI  BOR2:46.775Q
2.1145 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF2:46.995Q
3.556 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW2:47.717 
4.4135 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL2:48.235
5.3142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP2:49.221
6.727 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP2:52.483
7.828 Margherita BETTI  CPP2:52.631
8.232 Lola SUPIOT  CST-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec