Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
Race 76, Group F (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
41
Silja GUSTAVS
ETR
2:56.857
2.
4
42
Helene PENSKY
ETR
2:57.219
3.
5
158
Sofia Willemijn MINORI
VGT
3:04.483
4.
1
146
Lou Ann SABIN
USF
3:04.957
5.
2
35
Iris KLEIWEG
DKIJV
3:05.741
Race 77, Group E (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
55
Robin KEPPELS
GO
2:47.612
2.
4
75
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
2:47.674
3.
1
94
Lou DUPUIS
RPV
2:48.183
4.
7
124
Mijntje DE JONG
SVU
2:48.238
5.
5
8
Chloe CAMERON
AYR
2:48.376
6.
6
109
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGPV
2:48.531
7.
3
76
Tara BLUHM
MERC
-
Race 78, Group D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
36
Katharina ULRICH
ECK
2:45.985
2.
2
70
Alexia TURUNEN
LST
2:46.747
3.
1
125
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
2:47.041
4.
3
44
Leoni HELLWIG
ETR
2:47.051
5.
4
21
Federica COLA
BOR
2:48.361
6.
6
40
Franziska ZANDER
ETR
2:51.645
7.
5
43
Elin KALK
ETR
2:51.900
Race 79, Group C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
115
Sophie WIBMER
SLI
2:45.473
2.
8
65
Kiek STRAATHOF
IHCL
2:45.613
3.
1
51
Marie-Luise HARTMANN
EVD
2:45.753
4.
4
27
Vanessa ANDREATTA
CPP
2:45.957
5.
7
32
Lola SUPIOT
CST
2:46.074
6.
3
157
Giorgia GALDI
VGT
2:46.118
7.
5
28
Margherita BETTI
CPP
2:47.024
8.
2
29
Irene VILLANI
CPP
-
Race 80, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
56
Anna EIJSACKERS
HVHW
2:46.485
1
2.
1
22
Arianna PELONI
BOR
2:46.602
3.
4
142
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
2:49.020
4.
6
151
Berenice COMBY
USO
2:49.044
5.
3
135
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
TRL
2:49.306
6.
5
129
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
2:53.442
7.
7
134
Sinne BROUWERS
TRL
3:34.012
Race 81, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
118
Bibi ARTS
STB
2:37.130
34
2.
3
20
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
2:37.330
21
3.
6
123
Janna BOLSIUS
SVU
2:37.358
13
4.
4
145
Eva GRENOUILLOUX
USF
2:39.095
8
5.
7
133
Suze KINGMA
TRL
2:40.314
5
6.
2
143
Emily TORMEN
UGP
2:43.116
3
7.
1
64
Zoƫ Florence DELTRAP
IHCL
3:04.622
2
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters