Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 21 skaters)
 Race 50, Group A     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6133 Suze KINGMA  TRL2:50.864Q
2.2143 Emily TORMEN  UGP2:51.056Q
3.3134 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL2:52.207
4.444 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR2:52.627
5.575 Enni WIELSCH  MERC2:52.826
6.1109 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV2:54.212
 Race 51, Group A     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.620 Viola SIMONINI  BOR2:44.970Q
2.327 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP2:45.814Q
3.5157 Giorgia GALDI  VGT2:45.947
4.470 Alexia TURUNEN  LST2:45.987
5.240 Franziska ZANDER  ETR2:52.250
6.1158 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT-    
 Race 52, Group A     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.364 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL2:37.921Q
2.1129 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK2:38.768Q
3.432 Lola SUPIOT  CST2:39.208
4.551 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD2:42.332
5.28 Chloe CAMERON  AYR2:47.724
 Race 53, Group A     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2123 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU2:49.974Q
2.336 Katharina ULRICH  ECK2:50.188Q
3.465 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL2:53.044
4.694 Lou DUPUIS  RPV2:56.096
5.135 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV2:57.949
6.541 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR2:59.991
 Race 54, Group A     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW2:44.633Q
2.6115 Sophie WIBMER  SLI2:46.313Q
3.229 Irene VILLANI  CPP2:51.739
4.342 Helene PENSKY  ETR2:52.209
5.476 Tara BLUHM  MERC2:54.751
6.5146 Lou Ann SABIN  USF-    
 Race 55, Group A     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.622 Arianna PELONI  BOR2:53.793Q
2.4151 Berenice COMBY  USO2:53.891Q
3.228 Margherita BETTI  CPP2:55.059
4.355 Robin KEPPELS  GO2:55.435
5.1125 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU2:55.970
6.5145 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF-    ADV
 Race 56, Group A     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6118 Bibi ARTS  STB2:40.739Q
2.4142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP2:42.893Q
3.5135 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL2:44.477
4.321 Federica COLA  BOR2:46.171
5.143 Elin KALK  ETR2:51.884
6.2124 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU2:52.089
 
Semi Finals 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 64, Group B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Alexia TURUNEN  LST2:46.647Q
2.344 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR2:46.879Q
3.475 Enni WIELSCH  MERC2:47.165 
4.28 Chloe CAMERON  AYR2:47.449
5.535 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV2:48.687
6.641 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR2:52.558
 Race 65, Group B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD2:38.624Q
2.4125 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU2:40.116Q
3.594 Lou DUPUIS  RPV2:40.409
4.355 Robin KEPPELS  GO2:40.414
5.276 Tara BLUHM  MERC2:42.565
6.7146 Lou Ann SABIN  USF2:44.546
7.6158 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT-    
 Race 66, Group B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Federica COLA  BOR2:50.291Q
2.243 Elin KALK  ETR2:50.659Q
3.6109 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV2:50.661 
4.3124 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU2:51.573
5.540 Franziska ZANDER  ETR3:16.505ADV
6.442 Helene PENSKY  ETR3:16.605
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 67, Group A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL2:41.961Q
2.4143 Emily TORMEN  UGP2:44.153Q
3.722 Arianna PELONI  BOR2:44.411
4.6134 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL2:51.173
5.529 Irene VILLANI  CPP2:51.514
6.3133 Suze KINGMA  TRL-    ADV
236 Katharina ULRICH  ECKP
 Race 68, Group A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2118 Bibi ARTS  STB2:48.507Q
2.5123 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU2:48.731Q
3.1129 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK2:49.707 
4.7151 Berenice COMBY  USO2:49.997
5.4115 Sophie WIBMER  SLI3:06.684
6.3157 Giorgia GALDI  VGT-    
7.665 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL-    
 Race 69, Group A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.620 Viola SIMONINI  BOR2:46.775Q
2.1145 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF2:46.995Q
3.556 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW2:47.717 
4.4135 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL2:48.235
5.3142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP2:49.221
6.727 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP2:52.483
7.828 Margherita BETTI  CPP2:52.631
8.232 Lola SUPIOT  CST-    
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 76, Group F     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.341 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR2:56.857 
2.442 Helene PENSKY  ETR2:57.219
3.5158 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT3:04.483
4.1146 Lou Ann SABIN  USF3:04.957
5.235 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV3:05.741
 Race 77, Group E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.255 Robin KEPPELS  GO2:47.612 
2.475 Enni WIELSCH  MERC2:47.674
3.194 Lou DUPUIS  RPV2:48.183
4.7124 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU2:48.238
5.58 Chloe CAMERON  AYR2:48.376
6.6109 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV2:48.531
7.376 Tara BLUHM  MERC-    
 Race 78, Group D     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.736 Katharina ULRICH  ECK2:45.985 
2.270 Alexia TURUNEN  LST2:46.747
3.1125 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU2:47.041
4.344 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR2:47.051
5.421 Federica COLA  BOR2:48.361
6.640 Franziska ZANDER  ETR2:51.645
7.543 Elin KALK  ETR2:51.900
 Race 79, Group C     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6115 Sophie WIBMER  SLI2:45.473 
2.865 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL2:45.613
3.151 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD2:45.753
4.427 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP2:45.957
5.732 Lola SUPIOT  CST2:46.074
6.3157 Giorgia GALDI  VGT2:46.118
7.528 Margherita BETTI  CPP2:47.024
8.229 Irene VILLANI  CPP-    
 Race 80, Group B     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW2:46.4851 
2.122 Arianna PELONI  BOR2:46.602
3.4142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP2:49.020
4.6151 Berenice COMBY  USO2:49.044
5.3135 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL2:49.306
6.5129 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK2:53.442
7.7134 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL3:34.012
 Race 81, Group A     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5118 Bibi ARTS  STB2:37.13034 
2.320 Viola SIMONINI  BOR2:37.33021
3.6123 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU2:37.35813
4.4145 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF2:39.0958
5.7133 Suze KINGMA  TRL2:40.3145
6.2143 Emily TORMEN  UGP2:43.1163
7.164 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL3:04.6222
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.118 Bibi ARTS  STB1341|1|12:37.130
2.20 Viola SIMONINI  BOR2211|1|22:37.330
3.123 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU3131|2|32:37.358
4.145 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF486|2|42:39.095
5.133 Suze KINGMA  TRL551|6|52:40.314
6.143 Emily TORMEN  UGP632|2|62:43.116
7.64 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL721|1|72:37.921
  Final, Group B
8.56 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW111|3|12:44.633
9.22 Arianna PELONI  BOR21|3|22:44.411
10.142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP32|5|32:42.893
11.151 Berenice COMBY  USO42|4|42:49.044
12.135 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL53|4|52:44.477
13.129 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK62|3|62:38.768
14.134 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL73|4|72:51.173
  Final, Group C
15.115 Sophie WIBMER  SLI12|5|12:45.473
16.65 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL23|7|22:45.613
17.51 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD34|1|32:38.624
18.27 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP42|6|42:45.814
19.32 Lola SUPIOT  CST53|8|52:39.208
20.157 Giorgia GALDI  VGT63|6|62:45.947
21.28 Margherita BETTI  CPP73|7|72:47.024
22.29 Irene VILLANI  CPP83|5|82:51.514
  Final, Group D
23.36 Katharina ULRICH  ECK12|P|12:45.985
24.70 Alexia TURUNEN  LST24|1|22:45.987
25.125 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU35|2|32:40.116
26.44 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR44|2|42:46.879
27.21 Federica COLA  BOR54|1|52:46.171
28.40 Franziska ZANDER  ETR65|5|62:51.645
29.43 Elin KALK  ETR75|2|72:50.659
  Final, Group E
30.55 Robin KEPPELS  GO14|4|12:40.414
31.75 Enni WIELSCH  MERC25|3|22:47.165
32.94 Lou DUPUIS  RPV34|3|32:40.409
33.124 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU46|4|42:48.238
34.8 Chloe CAMERON  AYR55|4|52:47.449
35.109 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV66|3|62:48.531
36.76 Tara BLUHM  MERC75|5|72:42.565
  Final, Group F
37.41 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR16|6|12:52.558
38.42 Helene PENSKY  ETR24|6|22:52.209
39.158 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT36|7|33:04.483
40.146 Lou Ann SABIN  USF46|6|42:44.546
41.35 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV55|5|52:48.687


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer