Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
Overall Classification Men Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
23
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
73
7
1
5
1
2:43.472
2.
95
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
49
11
7
1
3
2:42.085
3.
102
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
39
11
5
2
4
2:37.405
4.
97
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
34
27
22
3
2
2:45.208
5.
30
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
32
12
2
4
6
2:33.936
6.
136
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
21
14
3
6
5
2:33.822
7.
66
Bryant BOOGERT
IJA
8
44
4
24
16
2:42.309
8.
83
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
5
22
6
8
8
2:38.143
9.
24
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
3
24
8
9
7
2:35.228
10.
77
Adam HILL JNR
MIRC
2
30
12
7
11
2:39.638
11.
68
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
30
9
12
9
2:38.354
12.
52
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
33
10
13
10
2:38.418
13.
110
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
38
15
11
12
2:44.256
14.
90
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
43
18
10
15
2:46.733
15.
138
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
46
14
19
13
2:40.490
16.
33
Nathan CHIRON
CST
49
20
15
14
2:41.618
17.
54
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
53
11
23
19
2:37.734
18.
126
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
58
16
20
22
2:41.381
19.
91
Linus August RISNES
OSK
60
19
14
27
2:46.221
20.
128
Leon VISSER
SVU
63
26
16
21
2:41.841
21.
47
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
63
21
18
24
2:52.291
22.
4
German SHMAYGER
ALD
64
24
17
23
2:41.702
23.
137
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
74
23
25
26
2:46.835
24.
84
Jason WILTING
NSV
77
34
26
17
2:41.889
25.
120
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
81
25
28
28
2:47.141
26.
139
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
82
17
36
29
2:45.210
27.
45
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
84
13
27
44
2:40.032
28.
104
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
88
38
30
20
2:46.272
29.
103
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
90
43
22
25
30.
26
Giovanni ANTONIOLI
BOR
93
27
33
33
2:51.324
31.
127
Daniel BROUWER
SVU
94
31
18
2:45.587
32.
53
Brandon JAHN
EVD
100
37
21
42
2:42.158
33.
37
David HUBER
ECK
100
31
35
34
2:54.401
34.
111
Stefano RIGHI
SGPV
100
36
32
32
2:45.434
35.
85
Evan LEEUWIS
NSV
101
28
43
30
2:50.600
36.
92
Tinius RAMBØL ALME
OSK
105
30
44
31
2:52.767
37.
72
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
107
39
29
39
2:46.737
38.
48
Hannes ENGER
ETR
108
32
38
38
2:53.885
39.
49
Louis ROSS
ETR
109
29
35
2:51.834
40.
81
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
111
33
42
36
2:46.136
41.
153
Mathys LIBEAU
USO
112
35
40
37
2:43.624
42.
25
Daniele COLA
BOR
116
42
34
40
2:48.237
43.
57
Timo BOERSEMA
HVHW
120
40
37
43
2:47.046
44.
116
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLI
121
41
39
41
2:49.048
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters