Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Semi Finals 1500 meter Men Junior C
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 70, Group B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU2:41.381Q
2.5128 Leon VISSER  SVU2:41.841Q
3.753 Brandon JAHN  EVD2:42.158 
4.4153 Mathys LIBEAU  USO2:43.624
5.8111 Stefano RIGHI  SGPV2:45.434
6.2127 Daniel BROUWER  SVU2:46.702
7.372 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX2:48.217
8.625 Daniele COLA  BOR2:48.237
 Race 71, Group B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3120 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG2:57.235Q
2.7137 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL2:57.797Q
3.184 Jason WILTING  NSV2:59.823
4.448 Hannes ENGER  ETR3:02.500
5.637 David HUBER  ECK3:02.593
6.5104 Pietro GERVASONI  SES3:02.685
7.249 Louis ROSS  ETR3:15.204ADV
 Race 72, Group B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL2:53.295Q
2.626 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR2:54.916Q
3.281 Arty CLAREY  NIRC2:55.056 
4.792 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK2:56.541
5.5116 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI3:08.259
6.385 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV3:11.163ADV
7.457 Timo BOERSEMA  HVHW3:17.849
8.8103 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES-    
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 73, Group A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2102 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES2:37.405Q
2.583 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV2:38.143Q
3.368 Warre NOIRON  IRTA2:39.511 
4.445 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR2:44.017
5.691 Linus August RISNES  OSK2:46.221
6.133 Nathan CHIRON  CST2:47.853
7.790 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK-    
 Race 74, Group A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.623 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR2:48.121Q
2.295 Tawan THOMAS  RPV2:48.333Q
3.377 Adam HILL JNR  MIRC2:49.495 
4.552 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD2:50.137
5.466 Bryant BOOGERT  IJA2:53.105ADV
6.747 Bent SCHOOB  ETR2:53.977
14 German SHMAYGER  ALDP
 Race 75, Group A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Niels BERGSMA  TRL2:33.822Q
2.730 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP2:33.936Q
3.524 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR2:35.228
4.254 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD2:37.734
5.6138 Noah VAN RIET  TRL2:40.490
6.4110 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV2:44.256
397 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCTP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro