Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Girls
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 118, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2185 Ema BARICOVA  PRE49.657Q
2.5160 Nora BARTA  ROU50.290Q
3.4156 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS56.913 
187 Madara GINTERE  JLSSP
3166 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFAP
 Race 119, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 CZANK-VARGA Viktoria  TKKSE51.277Q
2.415 Patricija SMOGAR  CRO51.759Q
3.3187 Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE51.848
4.210 Lora APOSTOLOVA  SCIS1:06.155
 Race 120, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 VEGI Diana Laura  DJKSE52.437Q
2.374 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE54.143Q
3.4188 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE55.533 
4.586 Paula GELVERE  JLSS-    
250 SZIGETI Dora  HUNP
 Race 121, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2149 Hanna MAZUR  POL49.933Q
2.4204 Diana DEMOCHKO  KHV52.518Q
3.375 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE54.576 
4.1162 Timea MADARASZ  ROU54.948
5.5132 Zofia ZYGMUNT  MOSIR1:02.229
 Race 122, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.349 NOGRADI Panka  HUN49.335Q
2.5186 Michaela IZAROVA  PRE50.867Q
3.1109 Valentina LEVICKYTE  LTU51.414
4.4203 Oleksandra CHERKASOVA  KHV52.683
5.2154 Janina FIEDOROWICZ  WMKS1:07.755
 Race 123, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5104 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS51.294Q
2.2113 Michalina WAWER  GIZ51.406Q
3.3155 Aleksandra GATARSKA  WMKS1:06.943 
4.4136 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:08.543
5.1168 Dina SPAN  SLO-    
 Race 124, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.329 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ52.715Q
2.4161 Judit Sara LASZLO  ROU56.555Q
3.1131 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR56.852 
4.299 Klaudija SMALCA  KSS58.395
5.585 Karolina AUZINA  JLSS59.501
 Race 125, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2164 Julia PUSTOVALOVA  KLIN49.989Q
2.558 GORGENYI Antonia  MTK53.203Q
3.1144 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL54.306 
4.311 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS54.499
5.4157 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS1:07.323


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo