Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 286, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.450 SZIGETI Dora  HUN1:24.617Q
2.3168 Dina SPAN  SLO1:24.990Q
3.558 GORGENYI Antonia  MTK1:25.612
4.6144 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL1:28.370
5.2131 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR1:32.012
6.129 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:45.143
 Race 287, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4149 Hanna MAZUR  POL1:21.753Q
2.2164 Julia PUSTOVALOVA  KLIN1:21.971Q
3.615 Patricija SMOGAR  CRO1:24.800
4.511 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS1:27.852
5.3161 Judit Sara LASZLO  ROU1:31.820
6.1157 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS1:44.793
 Race 288, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6136 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:26.454Q
2.2185 Ema BARICOVA  PRE1:26.568Q
3.176 CZANK-VARGA Viktoria  TKKSE1:26.726
4.4113 Michalina WAWER  GIZ1:26.780
5.586 Paula GELVERE  JLSS1:29.199
6.7156 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS1:36.632
7.310 Lora APOSTOLOVA  SCIS1:43.680
 Race 289, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6166 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA1:20.890Q
2.1160 Nora BARTA  ROU1:21.728Q
3.4187 Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE1:22.567
4.587 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:25.069
5.299 Klaudija SMALCA  KSS1:36.322
6.3203 Oleksandra CHERKASOVA  KHV1:47.036
 Race 290, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.349 NOGRADI Panka  HUN1:20.599Q
2.2204 Diana DEMOCHKO  KHV1:22.088Q
3.5109 Valentina LEVICKYTE  LTU1:22.099ADV
4.1188 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE1:27.334
5.774 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE1:27.444
6.6154 Janina FIEDOROWICZ  WMKS1:52.082
4132 Zofia ZYGMUNT  MOSIRYC
 Race 291, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.333 VEGI Diana Laura  DJKSE1:23.431Q
2.4104 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS1:23.549Q
3.5186 Michaela IZAROVA  PRE1:23.771
4.1162 Timea MADARASZ  ROU1:26.733
5.675 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE1:29.153
6.285 Karolina AUZINA  JLSS1:36.390
7.7155 Aleksandra GATARSKA  WMKS1:45.485


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport