Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 45, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1185 Ema BARICOVA  PRE1:54.880Q
2.415 Patricija SMOGAR  CRO1:56.138Q
3.275 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE1:58.189
4.5132 Zofia ZYGMUNT  MOSIR2:09.673
3161 Judit Sara LASZLO  ROUDNF
786 Paula GELVERE  JLSSDNF
6156 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKSYC
 Race 46, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1186 Michaela IZAROVA  PRE1:45.185Q
2.3113 Michalina WAWER  GIZ1:50.184Q
3.411 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS1:50.898
4.6162 Timea MADARASZ  ROU1:55.704
2168 Dina SPAN  SLOP
5136 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORLP
 Race 47, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.449 NOGRADI Panka  HUN1:51.520Q
2.7187 Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE1:53.459Q
3.5160 Nora BARTA  ROU1:53.682
4.1104 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS1:53.702
5.658 GORGENYI Antonia  MTK1:56.718
6.285 Karolina AUZINA  JLSS2:05.691
7.3157 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS2:28.472
 Race 48, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.550 SZIGETI Dora  HUN1:47.282Q
2.329 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:47.516Q
3.6203 Oleksandra CHERKASOVA  KHV1:49.986
4.2188 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE1:54.552
5.499 Klaudija SMALCA  KSS2:03.719
6.1154 Janina FIEDOROWICZ  WMKS2:26.776
 Race 49, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4149 Hanna MAZUR  POL1:46.002Q
2.676 CZANK-VARGA Viktoria  TKKSE1:47.464Q
3.2109 Valentina LEVICKYTE  LTU1:47.707
4.174 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE1:55.366
5.333 VEGI Diana Laura  DJKSE2:12.391
6.510 Lora APOSTOLOVA  SCIS2:14.444
7.7155 Aleksandra GATARSKA  WMKS2:18.092
 Race 50, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5166 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA1:46.986Q
2.2164 Julia PUSTOVALOVA  KLIN1:47.174Q
3.3204 Diana DEMOCHKO  KHV1:47.566
4.187 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:50.462
5.6144 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL1:55.152
6.4131 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR1:55.997


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo