Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior D Girls
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 69, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
33
VEGI Diana Laura
DJKSE
1:53.907
Q
2.
6
86
Paula GELVERE
JLSS
1:54.678
Q
3.
2
74
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
1:56.216
4.
1
188
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
1:57.997
5.
3
99
Klaudija SMALCA
KSS
2:04.518
6.
5
136
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
2:22.379
Race 70, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
104
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
1:47.114
Q
2.
4
58
GORGENYI Antonia
MTK
1:53.342
Q
3.
2
162
Timea MADARASZ
ROU
1:56.571
4.
3
131
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
1:59.082
5.
7
161
Judit Sara LASZLO
ROU
2:00.920
6.
6
157
Amelia TYBORSKA
WMKS
2:22.495
7.
5
154
Janina FIEDOROWICZ
WMKS
2:22.781
Race 71, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
168
Dina SPAN
SLO
1:48.982
Q
2.
1
87
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
1:53.953
Q
3.
2
144
Martyna GORKA
ORZEL
1:57.349
4.
3
85
Karolina AUZINA
JLSS
2:05.709
5.
4
132
Zofia ZYGMUNT
MOSIR
2:11.269
6.
5
10
Lora APOSTOLOVA
SCIS
2:13.480
7.
6
155
Aleksandra GATARSKA
WMKS
2:15.259
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 72, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
50
SZIGETI Dora
HUN
1:45.144
Q
2.
1
166
Amaliia AMIROVA
UFA
1:45.382
3.
3
29
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
1:45.499
4.
5
113
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
1:45.568
5.
6
11
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
1:50.990
6.
4
203
Oleksandra CHERKASOVA
KHV
-
Race 73, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
149
Hanna MAZUR
POL
1:43.242
Q
2.
4
49
NOGRADI Panka
HUN
1:44.060
3.
2
76
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
TKKSE
1:44.143
4.
6
160
Nora BARTA
ROU
1:44.012
5.
3
109
Valentina LEVICKYTE
LTU
1:49.009
6.
5
187
Lea POPOVICOVA
PRE
-
Race 74, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
186
Michaela IZAROVĂ
PRE
1:45.996
Q
2.
3
204
Diana DEMOCHKO
KHV
1:48.226
3.
5
15
Patricija SMOGAR
CRO
1:54.366
4.
4
185
Ema BARICOVA
PRE
1:54.390
ADV
5.
6
75
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
1:58.392
2
164
Julia PUSTOVALOVA
KLIN
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters