Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.57 DOBRAN Flora  MTK6085122:39.253
2.47 SOMODI Maja  HUN56107212:39.377
3.121 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV37112632:37.763
4.46 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN363012272:38.331
5.21 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP163022442:34.333
6.108 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU143438232:38.320
7.48 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN132715392:42.139
8.45 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN102147102:38.564
9.103 Alina USATOVA  SPARS83323552:35.012
10.102 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS42581162:36.362
11.184 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE359632212:37.628
12.148 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  POL145162182:42.250
13.27 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ341112112:38.288
14.101 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS361010162:36.895
15.143 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL421414142:39.531
16.67 SOMODI Luca  SZKE462013132:47.880
17.219 Michaela PETROVA  ICP48249152:37.617
18.1 Annie LE  SYD491324122:39.634
19.146 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  POL531219222:38.612
20.147 Malwina GRUDYSZ  POL55928182:36.636
21.28 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ551817202:47.273
22.202 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV651723252:44.692
23.82 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS662715242:43.431
24.112 Weronika BILLER  GIZ721934192:47.362
25.122 Karolina SUHAK  JUV753116282:49.906
26.107 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU752533172:38.450
27.141 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL772625262:38.623
28.20 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP813020312:49.804
29.79 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS863227272:49.352
30.118 Magda GRYGORUK  JUV872826332:48.008
31.25 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB892136322:54.213
32.26 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ912918443:12.722
33.80 Paula EKERTE  JLSS1013339292:50.566
34.159 Biborka FARKAS  ROU1044529303:00.238
35.83 Ance KUCINA  JLSS1063630402:52.864
36.130 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR1063731382:57.749
37.142 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL1073437362:50.438
38.119 Pola LOKIC  JUV1093935352:53.986
39.81 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS1173541412:53.037
40.117 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV1204343342:57.810
41.120 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV1214044373:00.098
42.129 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR1214438393:01.207
43.14 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  CRO1223842422:58.656
44.24 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB1274240452:59.883
45.175 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP1294145433:11.500
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports