Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Girls
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 132, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2219 Michaela PETROVA  ICP49.803Q
2.327 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ50.039
3.5117 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV54.353
4.421 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP1:00.887ADV
146 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUNP
 Race 133, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3101 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS49.849Q
2.2122 Karolina SUHAK  JUV50.409
3.1147 Malwina GRUDYSZ  POL51.087
4.4142 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL54.081
 Race 134, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 SOMODI Maja  HUN47.864Q
2.282 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS49.858
3.3118 Magda GRYGORUK  JUV53.013
4.4159 Biborka FARKAS  ROU-    
5184 Tamara TOKAROVA  PREP
 Race 135, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN48.689Q
2.2102 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS48.850
3.31 Annie LE  SYD48.982
4.480 Paula EKERTE  JLSS53.329
 Race 136, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU48.806Q
2.3143 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL50.504
3.4119 Pola LOKIC  JUV53.422
4.5129 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR53.462
5.2175 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP-    
 Race 137, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3103 Alina USATOVA  SPARS48.743Q
2.126 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ53.637 
3.214 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  CRO54.390
4.481 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS54.526
 Race 138, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.367 SOMODI Luca  SZKE50.207Q
2.220 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP52.919 
3.525 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB53.947
4.1120 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV54.477
5.483 Ance KUCINA  JLSS-    
 Race 139, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ51.769Q
2.1146 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  POL51.793
3.424 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB53.983
4.3148 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  POL-    
 Race 140, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 DOBRAN Flora  MTK48.181Q
2.445 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN48.284
3.579 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS50.751
4.1112 Weronika BILLER  GIZ53.089
5.3130 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR53.116
 Race 141, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4121 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV48.780Q
2.3202 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV50.043
3.1141 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL50.365
4.2107 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU50.701


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport