Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior C Girls
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 199, Group 2     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3148 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  POL49.378Q
2.4118 Magda GRYGORUK  JUV51.814
3.1119 Pola LOKIC  JUV51.924
4.225 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB53.500
 Race 200, Group 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2130 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR53.129Q
2.324 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB53.417
3.481 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS54.600
4.1184 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE1:02.613
 Race 201, Group 2     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Malwina GRUDYSZ  POL51.567Q
2.483 Ance KUCINA  JLSS52.724 
3.2117 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV1:31.922
4.3120 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV1:32.121
 Race 202, Group 2     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS51.726Q
2.2142 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL56.980ADV
3.4175 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP57.970
314 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  CROP
 Race 203, Group 2     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN49.822Q
2.1141 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL50.068
3.2107 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU50.192
4.3129 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR53.342
 Race 204, Group 2     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Annie LE  SYD49.941Q
2.4159 Biborka FARKAS  ROU52.233
3.2112 Weronika BILLER  GIZ52.245
4.380 Paula EKERTE  JLSS53.665
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 205, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Alina USATOVA  SPARS48.772Q
2.2121 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV49.041Q
3.621 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP49.109 
4.3102 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS49.670
5.482 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS51.710
6.526 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ53.723
 Race 206, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.248 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN49.010Q
2.145 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN49.183Q
3.3108 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU49.305 
4.427 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ50.149
5.520 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP51.827
 Race 207, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 DOBRAN Flora  MTK47.902Q
2.2219 Michaela PETROVA  ICP49.726Q
3.428 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ52.822 
4.5146 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  POL1:13.477
5.3202 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHVP
 Race 208, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 SOMODI Maja  HUN47.431Q
2.2101 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS50.126Q
3.367 SOMODI Luca  SZKE50.290 
4.5143 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL50.427
4122 Karolina SUHAK  JUVDNF


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport