Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Final 500 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 269, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  CRO53.676 
2.3117 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV53.911
3.2120 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV54.482
4.4175 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP58.697
 Race 270, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2142 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL54.113 
2.4129 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR54.330
3.180 Paula EKERTE  JLSS54.540
4.524 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB54.595
5.381 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS54.986
 Race 271, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE49.337 
2.2107 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU50.487
3.3112 Weronika BILLER  GIZ51.710
4.4119 Pola LOKIC  JUV51.940
5.525 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB52.715
 Race 272, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS51.302 
2.5147 Malwina GRUDYSZ  POL51.412
3.2159 Biborka FARKAS  ROU51.532
4.483 Ance KUCINA  JLSS52.927
5.3130 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR53.728
 Race 273, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN48.856 
2.4202 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV49.281
3.21 Annie LE  SYD49.517
4.3141 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL49.994
5.5118 Magda GRYGORUK  JUV51.309
 Race 274, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5122 Karolina SUHAK  JUV51.575 
2.328 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ52.050
3.426 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ53.409
4.1146 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  POL1:06.930
5.220 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP1:07.749
6148 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  POLP
 Race 275, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS49.507 
2.327 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ49.679
3.567 SOMODI Luca  SZKE49.875
4.4143 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL50.101
5.282 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS50.198
 Race 276, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV50.0003 
2.245 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN50.8092
3.3108 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU50.8961
4.5219 Michaela PETROVA  ICP52.013
5.4101 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS1:19.463
 Race 277, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 DOBRAN Flora  MTK47.67534 
2.147 SOMODI Maja  HUN47.78121
3.348 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN48.79913
4.421 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP48.9788
5103 Alina USATOVA  SPARSP3


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports