Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior C Girls
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 297, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2143 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL1:52.153Q
2.7112 Weronika BILLER  GIZ1:52.209Q
3.157 DOBRAN Flora  MTK1:55.939
4.4129 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR1:56.113
5.3146 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  POL2:10.337ADV
6.6175 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP2:10.487
7.525 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB-    
 Race 298, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5184 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE1:46.708Q
2.3108 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU1:47.735Q
3.6147 Malwina GRUDYSZ  POL1:48.142
4.1122 Karolina SUHAK  JUV1:50.916
5.283 Ance KUCINA  JLSS1:52.940
6.414 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  CRO1:57.402
 Race 299, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.546 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN1:45.972Q
2.327 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:46.114Q
3.1219 Michaela PETROVA  ICP1:47.617
4.4141 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL1:48.358
5.2118 Magda GRYGORUK  JUV1:53.610
6.624 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB1:57.350
 Race 300, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.547 SOMODI Maja  HUN1:41.233Q
2.4102 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS1:43.204Q
3.228 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:45.352
4.379 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS1:45.450
5.120 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP1:45.564
6.6119 Pola LOKIC  JUV1:51.930
 Race 301, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.521 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP1:44.929Q
2.445 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN1:45.228Q
3.6148 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  POL1:46.014
4.1202 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV1:46.260
5.280 Paula EKERTE  JLSS1:52.798
6.3142 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL1:56.232
 Race 302, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.348 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN1:44.993Q
2.5103 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:45.088Q
3.41 Annie LE  SYD1:45.180
4.682 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS1:46.868
5.1159 Biborka FARKAS  ROU1:51.356
6.7130 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR1:53.193
7.2117 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV1:54.330
 Race 303, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4121 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV1:44.165Q
2.1101 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS1:44.483Q
3.367 SOMODI Luca  SZKE1:45.626
4.2107 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU1:50.671
5.681 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS1:56.746
6.5120 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV1:59.348
7.726 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro