Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 325, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU1:47.423 
2.2141 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL1:47.505
3.3117 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV1:52.583
4.4118 Magda GRYGORUK  JUV1:52.813
5.581 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS1:55.036
6.6175 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP2:05.329
 Race 326, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS1:47.813 
2.2122 Karolina SUHAK  JUV1:48.745
3.3119 Pola LOKIC  JUV1:52.664
4.4120 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV1:56.817
5.583 Ance KUCINA  JLSS2:26.418
6.626 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ2:29.957
 Race 327, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1202 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV1:47.915 
2.280 Paula EKERTE  JLSS1:49.676
3.325 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB1:49.950
4.4130 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR1:50.354
5.514 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  CRO1:52.691
6129 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIRP
 Race 328, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3159 Biborka FARKAS  ROU1:50.027 
2.179 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS1:50.085
3.220 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP1:50.161
4.4142 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL1:51.741
5.524 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB1:54.977
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 329, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.757 DOBRAN Flora  MTK1:40.573Q
2.221 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP1:40.617Q
3.4103 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:41.304 
4.348 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN1:43.077
5.51 Annie LE  SYD1:44.667
6.8146 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  POL1:46.728
7.628 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:47.083
8.1101 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS2:04.943
 Race 330, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2121 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV1:38.613Q
2.546 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN1:38.750Q
3.1102 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS1:40.453 
4.345 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN1:42.049
5.467 SOMODI Luca  SZKE1:43.421
6.6147 Malwina GRUDYSZ  POL1:47.645
7.7112 Weronika BILLER  GIZ1:52.121
 Race 331, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 SOMODI Maja  HUN1:39.395Q
2.2148 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  POL1:41.879Q
3.327 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:43.631 
4.7143 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL1:44.861
5.5219 Michaela PETROVA  ICP1:59.363
6.4184 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE-    
6108 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTUP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport