Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Girls
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 56, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.546 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN2:45.190Q
2.6219 Michaela PETROVA  ICP2:46.323Q
3.3143 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL2:49.052
4.2202 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV2:50.229
5.4122 Karolina SUHAK  JUV2:59.678
6.181 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS3:02.888
 Race 57, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.648 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN2:48.849Q
2.3121 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV2:48.993Q
3.425 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB2:55.955
4.5119 Pola LOKIC  JUV2:58.379
5.283 Ance KUCINA  JLSS3:04.928
6.7130 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR-    
120 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKPP
 Race 58, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3184 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE2:38.134Q
2.2102 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS2:38.627Q
3.4147 Malwina GRUDYSZ  POL2:43.314
4.1141 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL2:47.116
5.614 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  CRO3:16.282
6.5175 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP3:17.116
 Race 59, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6108 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU2:53.933Q
2.128 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ2:55.360Q
3.3112 Weronika BILLER  GIZ2:57.143
4.5142 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL3:00.140
5.4120 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV3:08.054
6.2148 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  POL-    
 Race 60, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5103 Alina USATOVA  SPARS2:43.784Q
2.345 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN2:43.919Q
3.61 Annie LE  SYD2:45.798
4.167 SOMODI Luca  SZKE2:52.720
5.482 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS2:52.807
6.2117 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV3:09.523
 Race 61, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.347 SOMODI Maja  HUN2:42.958Q
2.521 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP2:43.058Q
3.1101 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS2:43.226
4.2107 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU2:52.902
5.679 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS3:12.868
6.426 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ3:22.126
7118 Magda GRYGORUK  JUVP
 Race 62, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.657 DOBRAN Flora  MTK2:45.521Q
2.527 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ2:45.703Q
3.1146 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  POL2:49.721
4.4159 Biborka FARKAS  ROU3:00.238
5.380 Paula EKERTE  JLSS3:02.323
6.2129 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR-    
724 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSBP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport