Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior C Girls
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 80, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5148 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  POL2:47.812Q
2.1107 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU2:49.089
3.479 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS2:49.352
4.2119 Pola LOKIC  JUV2:53.986
5.6130 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR2:59.244
6.3120 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV3:00.098
 Race 81, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 SOMODI Luca  SZKE2:47.880Q
2.6118 Magda GRYGORUK  JUV2:49.470
3.2142 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL2:50.438
4.383 Ance KUCINA  JLSS2:52.864
5.414 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  CRO3:08.949
5129 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIRP
 Race 82, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1202 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV2:48.831Q
2.620 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP2:51.391 
3.380 Paula EKERTE  JLSS2:51.541
4.481 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS2:53.037
5.526 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ3:12.722ADV
2159 Biborka FARKAS  ROUP
 Race 83, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL2:48.858Q
2.282 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS2:49.212
3.3122 Karolina SUHAK  JUV2:51.314
4.4117 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV2:57.810
5.624 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB2:59.883
6.5175 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP3:11.500
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 84, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.646 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN2:38.331Q
2.545 KORMANYOS Nina  HUN2:38.564Q
3.2101 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS2:42.151 
4.3147 Malwina GRUDYSZ  POL2:42.203
5.7112 Weronika BILLER  GIZ2:50.521
121 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKPP
4103 Alina USATOVA  SPARSP
 Race 85, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.357 DOBRAN Flora  MTK2:39.253Q
2.247 SOMODI Maja  HUN2:39.377Q
3.1102 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS2:39.802 
4.51 Annie LE  SYD2:41.770
5.427 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ2:43.465
6.628 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ2:49.295
7.725 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB2:54.213
 Race 86, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE2:37.628Q
2.4121 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV2:37.763Q
3.7108 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU2:38.320
4.6146 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  POL2:38.612
5.5143 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL2:39.531
6.348 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN2:43.216
2219 Michaela PETROVA  ICPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo