Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
Final 1000 meter Junior C Boys
Race 364, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
127
Oskar POPLAWSKI
JUV
1:44.718
2.
5
126
Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ
POL
1:44.930
3.
1
124
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
JUV
1:45.076
4.
2
215
Daniil BERGIN
KHV
1:50.471
5.
4
35
FEDOR Andras
DVTK
2:01.743
Race 365, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
114
Aleksander SAKOWICZ
GIZ
1:44.669
2.
6
17
Jan KOVACIC
CRO
1:45.516
3.
4
170
Tibor KOMERICKI
SLO
1:46.254
4.
8
224
Ivaylo NEDYALKOV
ICP
1:47.236
5.
2
216
Maksym TOPCHIL
KHV
1:51.080
3
123
Kamil DAWIDOWSKI
JUV
P
5
70
KALMAR Botond
SZKE
P
7
125
Kornel KARWOWSKI
JUV
P
Race 366, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
221
Ivan DONCHEV
ICP
1:37.278
2.
7
222
Maxim MAXIMOV
ICP
1:37.438
3.
5
196
Jakub KARABIN
STEZ
1:38.161
4.
6
23
Matej POPL
BZKP
1:38.282
5.
1
91
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
JLSS
1:38.402
6.
3
42
WU Jia Wei David
FTC
1:39.031
7.
2
89
Ralfs BERZINS
JLSS
-
Race 367, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
150
Wojciech GRODZKI
POL
1:49.457
2.
4
43
ZOLYOMI Laszlo
FTC
1:49.564
3.
5
190
Patrik BARTKO
PRE
1:50.862
4.
3
39
GERECZE Adam
FTC
1:51.044
5.
1
4
Ihan YOO
SYD
2:00.655
Race 368, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
IMRE Patrik
MTK
1:41.580
1
2.
4
152
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
POL
1:41.994
3.
2
22
Jan HORAK
BZKP
1:42.478
4.
6
40
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
FTC
1:42.550
5.
5
151
Adam MUCHLADO
POL
1:42.606
6.
3
128
Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI
JUV
1:45.682
Race 369, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
CSIZMADIA Mark
HUN
1:42.950
34
2.
5
51
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
TKKSE
1:43.192
21
3.
3
53
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
1:44.272
13
4.
6
55
TACZMAN Mate
JSE
1:44.909
8
5.
7
3
Huiwon LEE
SYD
1:45.189
5
6.
4
41
GYORY Mark
FTC
1:48.667
3
7.
2
7
Tobias WOLF
AUT
2:09.296
2
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters