Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1) - Lausanne, Switzerland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior B
  11 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 172, Group A     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.263 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW-    Q
2.4120 Enzo PROOST  STKG-     
3.530 Matheo GRALL  CVGH-    
4.3135 Even RATDAL  TKK-    
5.1155 Massimo FORRER  UGP-    
666 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCLP
 Race 173, Group A     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5180 Milan SCHENK  STB-    Q
2.457 Till SCHÄFER  MERC-     
3.27 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB-    
4.1125 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU-    ADV
5.399 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP-    
 Race 174, Group A     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4170 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:36.924Q
2.385 Melvin WILTING  NSV1:37.090
3.1136 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:38.457
4.69 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB1:44.057
5.2103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT-    
5164 Maurizio TUNNO  VGTP
 Race 175, Group A     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:34.030Q
2.441 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:34.688
3.5177 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:35.055
4.3115 Brian BOER  STB1:35.639
5.2156 Kristian PORTA  UGP1:45.071
 Race 176, Group A     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.284 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:34.709Q
2.6161 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:34.848
3.116 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:35.317
4.5144 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL2:00.827
5.3154 Michele TABACCHI  UGP2:01.497
6.4137 Lars BONESMO  TKK2:01.671
 Race 177, Group A     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6157 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:33.398Q
2.111 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:34.076
3.532 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:38.372
4.482 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:40.789
5.2145 Eelke WESTRA  TRL1:40.818
6.386 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSV1:43.042
 Race 178, Group A     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:32.658Q
2.365 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL1:33.204
3.542 Sean Qi Jun YEO  MAS1:34.729
4.2127 Martijn DOUMA  SVU1:35.333
5.495 Aidan SHEARER-HAWKINS  SAIR1:45.760
 Race 179, Group A     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5158 Noah BUFFET  USF1:34.417Q
2.224 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:34.529
3.494 Huiwon LEE  SAIR1:34.958
4.372 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:36.252
5.1104 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:37.349
 Race 180, Group A     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1179 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:30.526Q
2.4126 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:30.637
3.3165 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT1:30.873
4.2119 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:32.966
5.5176 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:35.030
 Race 181, Group A     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.471 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:35.208Q
2.593 Vicko POON  SAIR1:35.255
3.2114 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:35.281
4.6178 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP1:35.537
5.38 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB1:45.479
6.183 Isaac HURLEY  NIRC1:45.943
 Race 182, Group A     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3181 Daan KOS  STB1:31.490Q
2.52 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:31.575
3.258 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:35.116
4.4182 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:35.141
5.120 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE1:43.960


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports