Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 1 - Minsk, Belarus - 25-27 October 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Junior E Boys
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 190, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Kuzma SHURPAKOU  ORS55.372Q
2.2148 Illia SHCHELKUNOV  KAL58.526Q
3.347 Aleh MATSIAS  BLR1:24.974 
4.4136 Franciszek IZBICKI  UKSSB1:29.746
543 Nazar KAMAROVSKI  BLRP
 Race 191, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Artsiom SHEDZKO  ORS56.348Q
2.245 Ilya KISLITSYN  BLR58.618Q
3.3152 Arsenii ZHUKOV  KAL1:00.835
4.486 Uladzislau PANIUKOU  ZHOD1:02.370
5.5153 Alimardon MAHMUDOV  KLIN1:02.656
6.644 Yaramir KARPOVICH  BLR1:09.390
 Race 192, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Viacheslav TERESHCHENKO  KAL55.416Q
2.2197 Oleg ROGOV  TVER55.653Q
3.346 Yahor KRASNENKA  BLR57.760
4.439 Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH  BLR1:03.723
5.5187 Egor SLEZAREV  SMO1:08.013
 Race 193, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1198 Nikita SMIRNOV  TVER53.934Q
2.2149 Artem TARASOV  KAL54.356Q
3.340 Hleb BOLHAU  BLR54.473
4.488 Tsimafei ZHUK  ZHOD54.808
5.5188 Mikhail VASILIEV  SMO1:03.601
 Race 194, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Yaroslav TERESHCHENKO  KAL57.361Q
2.287 Roman SHAM  ZHOD1:00.164Q
3.3186 Sawelly KRIVZOV  SMO1:04.114 
4.442 Rastislau HUZEYEU  BLR1:05.031
548 Radomir MININ  BLRDNS
 Race 195, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Maksim ZHURAUSKI  BLR55.357Q
2.271 Mikita MAULEYEU  ORS56.271Q
3.341 Ivan HANCHARYK  BLR1:02.029
4.485 Mikalai HOSHKA  ZHOD1:04.126
5.5185 Evgeny BAZILEV  SMO1:12.679
6.6147 Amir AKHMETOV  KAL1:17.967


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton