Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 1 - Minsk, Belarus - 25-27 October 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior C Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 250, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  POL1:49.697Q
2.298 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV1:50.409Q
3.3103 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV1:58.832 
45 Darya TSYHANOVA  BLRP
 Race 251, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU1:46.595Q
2.21 Katsiaryna AUCHYNNIKAVA  BLR1:47.205Q
3.3102 Pola LOKIC  JUV1:48.672
4.499 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV-    
 Race 252, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET1:52.295Q
2.2118 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  POL1:54.220Q
3.3107 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV1:54.738
4.43 Aliaksandra HALUBKOVA  BLR2:01.118
5.5100 Olga GOSK  JUV2:06.281
 Race 253, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Malwina GRUDYSZ  POL1:55.089Q
2.2104 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUV1:56.205Q
3.3101 Magda GRYGORUK  JUV1:56.849 
4.44 Yulyana SHEKUNOVA  BLR1:59.890
 Race 254, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1202 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KYIV1:44.665Q
2.297 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV1:45.628Q
3.3109 Karolina SUHAK  JUV1:45.786
4.475 Yuliya HUBICH  ZHOD1:48.711
 Race 255, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV1:52.844Q
2.291 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU1:53.828Q
3.32 Palina BUHLAYEVA  BLR1:53.983
4.4108 Anika SEREDYNSKA  JUV1:57.405
5.5106 Izabela POLAK  JUV2:03.025


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers