Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Bialystok, Poland - 22-24 November 2019
Final 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 158, Group 10 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
99
Magda SUPRONIK
JUV
59.393
2.
4
152
Zofia DAMIANIUK
UKSJB
1:01.547
3.
3
164
Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA
UKSJB
1:03.271
4.
1
163
Gabriela RUTKOWSKA
UKSJB
1:16.501
Race 160, Group 9 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
187
Dominika PERKOWSKA
UKSSB
58.259
2.
4
183
Paulina KALINOWSKA
UKSSB
59.932
3.
1
186
Alicja PERKOWSKA
UKSSB
1:03.492
4.
2
155
Weronika FALKOWSKA
UKSJB
1:03.643
5.
3
185
Dominika MARKIEWICZ
UKSSB
1:24.771
Race 162, Group 8 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
156
Emilia GRABOWICZ
UKSJB
56.946
2.
1
153
Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA
UKSJB
1:01.002
3.
3
161
Malgorzata MALINOWSKA
UKSJB
1:05.835
4.
2
157
Oliwia HARASIMCZUK
UKSJB
1:11.691
Race 164, Group 7 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
120
Nicole LIETZAU
OLIGDA
1:02.425
2.
4
190
Laura WOZNIEWSKA
UKSSB
1:05.495
3.
1
170
Judyta ZALEWSKA
UKSJB
1:10.413
4.
3
168
Laura SZYMCZUK
UKSJB
1:18.834
Race 166, Group 6 (5 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
150
Anna BUZUN
UKSJB
1:00.126
2.
1
162
Zofia MIEZIO
UKSJB
1:00.396
3.
3
184
Milena KANIA
UKSSB
1:01.831
4.
4
160
Laura MAJEWSKA
UKSJB
P
Race 168, Group 5 (6 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
159
Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA
UKSJB
58.705
2.
3
169
Wiktoria ZAJCZYK
UKSJB
58.867
3.
4
180
Nikola CHARKIEWICZ
UKSSB
59.021
4.
1
118
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
59.045
Race 170, Group 4 (7 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
100
Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA
JUV
55.239
2.
2
181
Maja GIWER
UKSSB
55.922
3.
3
117
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
56.040
4.
4
165
Maria SKARZYNSKA
UKSJB
57.045
Race 172, Group 3 (8 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
167
Ewa SWISLOCKA
UKSJB
54.940
2.
2
189
Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA
UKSSB
55.066
3.
3
151
Daria DASZUTA
UKSJB
55.260
4.
4
98
Julia SKARZYNSKA
UKSJB
56.471
Race 174, Group 2 (9 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
125
Martyna GORKA
ORZEL
55.455
5
2.
4
188
Zuzanna SIDOROWICZ
UKSSB
55.707
3
3.
1
166
Ewa SWISLOCKA
UKSJB
1:09.105
2
3
126
Amelia NOWAKOWSKA
ORZEL
DNF
Race 176, Group 1 (10 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
42
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
50.790
34
2.
2
75
Valentina LEVICKYTE
VMSC
50.872
21
3.
3
226
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
52.332
13
4.
4
154
Anna FALKOWSKA
UKSJB
52.730
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters