Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Lommel, Belgium - 22-24 November 2019
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 147, Group B (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
Brandon JAHN
EVD
49.319
Q
2.
2
39
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
49.445
3.
3
66
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
49.801
4.
4
133
Rinze KOENEN
TRL
49.873
5.
5
141
Mathys LIBEAU
USO
50.047
Race 148, Group B (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
48.005
Q
2.
2
116
Daniel BROUWER
SVU
48.363
3.
4
40
Hannes ENGER
ETR
48.865
4.
3
118
Leon VISSER
SVU
48.877
5
45
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
P
Race 149, Group B (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Nathan CHIRON
CST
49.303
Q
2.
2
37
Gustav HAMANN
ETR
49.385
3.
3
29
David HUBER
ECK
50.551
4.
4
105
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLI
51.947
Race 150, Group B (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
22
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
47.090
Q
2.
1
41
Louis ROSS
ETR
48.993
3.
4
50
Timo BOERSEMA
HVHW
49.082
4.
2
132
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
50.214
Race 151, Group B (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
47.571
Q
2.
3
18
Fré VAN DAMME
BSC
49.353
3.
4
61
Bryant BOOGERT
IJA
49.739
4.
2
90
Loyd LANCEE
SCT
50.471
Race 152, Group B (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
85
Ihan YOO
SAIR
48.249
Q
2.
3
96
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
48.765
3.
4
109
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
49.079
4.
1
76
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
49.240
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 153, Group A (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
94
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
45.445
Q
2.
3
72
Adam HILL JNR
MIRC
46.651
3.
2
130
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
47.069
4.
5
4
German SHMAYGER
ALD
1:01.185
5.
4
17
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
1:09.305
Race 154, Group A (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
128
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
45.309
Q
2.
2
16
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
45.382
3.
3
100
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
47.108
4.
4
117
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
47.534
Race 155, Group A (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
47.056
Q
2.
2
63
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
47.158
3.
4
131
Glenn VAN DER VEEN
TRL
47.294
4.
3
95
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
48.748
Race 156, Group A (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
83
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
45.406
Q
2.
3
89
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
45.530
3.
2
129
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
46.989
4.
4
86
Huiwon LEE
SAIR
47.689
5.
5
79
Jason WILTING
NSV
48.333
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters