Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Lommel, Belgium - 22-24 November 2019
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
Race 183, Group I (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
37
Gustav HAMANN
ETR
49.672
2.
4
39
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
49.871
3.
1
90
Loyd LANCEE
SCT
49.975
4.
6
133
Rinze KOENEN
TRL
50.127
5.
2
105
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLI
50.418
6.
5
76
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
51.141
Race 184, Group H (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
132
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
49.728
2.
3
40
Hannes ENGER
ETR
50.573
3.
4
66
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
50.761
4.
5
29
David HUBER
ECK
51.035
5.
1
118
Leon VISSER
SVU
1:53.078
Race 185, Group G (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
45
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
48.446
2.
4
109
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
48.934
3.
2
50
Timo BOERSEMA
HVHW
49.046
4.
1
61
Bryant BOOGERT
IJA
51.918
5.
5
141
Mathys LIBEAU
USO
1:13.356
Race 186, Group F (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
25
Nathan CHIRON
CST
49.024
2.
1
18
Fré VAN DAMME
BSC
49.102
3.
4
116
Daniel BROUWER
SVU
49.396
4.
5
41
Louis ROSS
ETR
51.100
5.
2
96
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
1:25.608
Race 187, Group E (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
44
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
47.664
2.
5
86
Huiwon LEE
SAIR
47.705
3.
3
38
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
49.327
4.
4
46
Brandon JAHN
EVD
49.513
5.
1
85
Ihan YOO
SAIR
49.663
Race 188, Group D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
45.988
2.
5
130
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
47.047
3.
2
117
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
47.084
4.
4
129
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
47.421
3
4
German SHMAYGER
ALD
DNF
Race 189, Group C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
17
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
46.557
2.
1
100
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
46.937
3.
5
95
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
48.430
4.
3
131
Glenn VAN DER VEEN
TRL
48.625
5.
4
79
Jason WILTING
NSV
1:04.117
Race 190, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
63
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
46.521
5
2.
1
89
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
46.652
3
3.
2
78
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
46.745
2
4.
4
72
Adam HILL JNR
MIRC
46.936
1
Race 191, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
83
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
44.863
34
2.
3
128
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
44.936
21
3.
4
16
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
45.031
13
4.
2
94
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
48.606
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters