Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Lommel, Belgium - 22-24 November 2019
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 213, Group B (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
1:55.559
Q
2.
2
40
Hannes ENGER
ETR
1:55.960
3.
4
41
Louis ROSS
ETR
1:56.089
4.
3
66
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
2:02.092
Race 214, Group B (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
118
Leon VISSER
SVU
1:46.660
Q
2.
4
79
Jason WILTING
NSV
1:47.119
3.
3
116
Daniel BROUWER
SVU
1:49.820
4.
2
105
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLI
2:08.657
5.
5
38
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
-
Race 215, Group B (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
72
Adam HILL JNR
MIRC
1:44.257
Q
2.
2
129
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
1:45.413
3.
3
37
Gustav HAMANN
ETR
1:45.876
4.
1
132
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
1:47.090
5.
4
90
Loyd LANCEE
SCT
1:49.474
Race 216, Group B (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
78
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
1:40.271
Q
2.
4
131
Glenn VAN DER VEEN
TRL
1:40.415
3.
2
46
Brandon JAHN
EVD
1:40.603
4.
1
141
Mathys LIBEAU
USO
1:43.741
5.
3
29
David HUBER
ECK
1:47.767
Race 217, Group B (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
25
Nathan CHIRON
CST
1:44.031
Q
2.
4
39
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
1:45.108
3.
5
50
Timo BOERSEMA
HVHW
2:16.505
ADV
4.
1
45
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
-
2
95
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
P
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 218, Group A (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
83
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
1:42.789
Q
2.
3
128
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
1:42.931
Q
3.
4
85
Ihan YOO
SAIR
1:43.173
4.
1
130
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
1:45.279
5.
5
44
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
1:45.827
Race 219, Group A (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
89
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
-
Q
2.
5
22
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
-
Q
3.
1
86
Huiwon LEE
SAIR
-
ADV
4.
4
4
German SHMAYGER
ALD
-
5.
2
76
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
-
Race 220, Group A (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
17
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
1:41.734
Q
2.
3
63
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
1:41.920
Q
3.
4
100
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
1:42.316
4.
1
117
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
1:42.368
5.
5
96
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
1:47.078
Race 221, Group A (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
16
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
1:38.206
Q
2.
1
94
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
1:38.379
Q
3.
4
61
Bryant BOOGERT
IJA
1:39.837
4.
2
18
Fré VAN DAMME
BSC
1:41.471
5.
3
133
Rinze KOENEN
TRL
1:44.025
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters