Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP CANADA - Montreal, Canada - 6-8 December 2019
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.1 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR212691611142:34.880
2.2 Camille DE SERRES-RAINVILLE  CAN17373126512:24.922
3.3 Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE  CAN17054138322:32.731
4.4 Megan BOUDRIAS  CAN16397122642:30.502
5.5 Juliette BRINDAMOUR  CAN145411831232:30.329
6.6 Florence BRUNELLE  CAN122182472152:26.708
7.7 Claudia GAGNON  CAN12165164752:32.578
8.8 Léa TESSIER  CAN10458209472:36.212
9.9 Claudia HEENEY  CAN699635510202:26.799
10.10 Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL  CAN64543114892:31.340
11.11 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  CAN5458351213102:27.271
12.12 Kelian QUEVILLON  CAN51096043982:37.449
13.13 Renee Marie STEENGE  CAN45587655156
14.14 Wren ACORN  CAN4374411317112:33.598
15.15 Anne Floor OTTER  NED4321431016172:32.267
16.16 Anne-Clara BELLEY  CAN2985582211252:33.568
17.17 Mya JOLY  CAN2548652330122:32.892
18.18 Roselyne PIGEON  CAN2450871124522:35.577
19.19 Victoria GAREAU  CAN198890551916
20.20 Holly HOYLAND  GBR1977962657132:34.604
21.21 Hailey CHOI  USA1963652423182:32.746
22.22 Lea DANEAU  CAN1957731636212:32.570
23.23 Alyson LALONDE  CAN1799682722192:36.459
24.24 Karina MONTMINY  CAN1722962914532:29.327
25.25 Danielle AMOS  USA1421771831282:39.097
26.26 Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  CAN1332881738332:35.545
27.27 Marijn WIERSMA  NED13141191553512:31.779
28.28 Béatrice DELORME  CAN1198100551827
29.29 Ariane BOURGET  CAN1145833121312:33.333
30.30 Adora SENI  CAN9581002045352:35.901
31.31 Sylvia KOLODZIEJCZYK  CAN9361161957402:40.298
32.32 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NED881106552823
33.33 Alix DELVAUX  CAN86311938202:32.704
34.34 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR7311145339222:38.977
35.35 Daphnee CARIGNAN  CAN7221053348242:33.195
36.36 Elsa LEBEL  CAN6801013027442:33.290
37.37 Alice VAILLANCOURT  CAN6421052544362:31.747
38.38 Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON  CAN5961152857302:52.170
39.39 Annika JOHNSON  CAN5831074426372:36.802
40.40 Dania EL SAMMAK  CAN55212235262:35.992
41.41 Sabrina PAUL  CAN534113552929
42.42 Océane ROCHON  CAN5261204625492:37.357
43.43 Victoria GOPLEN  CAN4421083640322:32.024
44.44 Anaee LAPOINTE  CAN3971103937342:32.726
45.45 Katherine TURCOTTE  CAN3691173247382:34.757
46.46 Talya KAYE  GBR2951273454392:40.889
47.47 Kamryn LUTE  USA2931214035462:32.854
48.48 Emily DEROME  CAN22314450332:38.059
49.49 Ava RYAN  IRL2171303746472:32.564
50.50 Sandrine ROBERT  CAN2101284142452:32.925
51.51 Anny KANG  CAN2021294543412:36.013
52.52 Jenell BERHORST  USA2001304741422:38.113
53.53 Andria SCARPELLI  CAN1751344249432:36.766
54.54 Jenna LARTER  CAN1251385132552:51.812
55.55 Sibylle D'AOUST  CAN971484951482:35.952
56.56 Jasmine GRENIER  CAN781545252502:44.404
57.58 Lea TREMBLAY  CAN491584855552:38.644
58.57 Charlotte HAYWARD  GBR321655054
59.59 Sarah FORTIN  CAN1117054552:39.252
60.60 Ariane FOURNIER  CAN917256552:35.195
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo