Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP CANADA - Montreal, Canada - 6-8 December 2019
 
Final 500 meter Ladies
 Race 123, Group 16     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
246 Talya KAYE  GBRDNS23
356 Jasmine GRENIER  CANDNS23
455 Sibylle D'AOUST  CANDNS23
558 Lea TREMBLAY  CANDNS10
660 Ariane FOURNIER  CANDNS9
727 Marijn WIERSMA  NEDDNS19
838 Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON  CANDNS12
931 Sylvia KOLODZIEJCZYK  CANDNS12
1020 Holly HOYLAND  GBRDNS12
 Race 125, Group 14     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Charlotte HAYWARD  GBR-    32 
 Race 126, Group 13     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Ava RYAN  IRL48.59248 
2.245 Katherine TURCOTTE  CAN49.11244
3.335 Daphnee CARIGNAN  CAN49.29539
453 Andria SCARPELLI  CANP35
 Race 127, Group 12     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Anny KANG  CAN48.11466 
2.237 Alice VAILLANCOURT  CAN48.13060
330 Adora SENI  CANDNS54
 Race 128, Group 11     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR47.072101 
2.243 Victoria GOPLEN  CAN47.22791
3.352 Jenell BERHORST  USA47.34082
4.450 Sandrine ROBERT  CAN49.47374
 Race 129, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Kamryn LUTE  USA47.680154 
2.222 Lea DANEAU  CAN47.790139
3.344 Anaee LAPOINTE  CAN48.080125
426 Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  CANDNF113
 Race 130, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Danielle AMOS  USA-    235 
248 Emily DEROME  CANDNF191
354 Jenna LARTER  CANDNF96
440 Dania EL SAMMAK  CANYC
 Race 139, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
132 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NEDDNS323
241 Sabrina PAUL  CANDNS261
317 Mya JOLY  CANDNS261
 Race 140, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Roselyne PIGEON  CAN47.413492 
2.242 Océane ROCHON  CAN48.086443
3.339 Annika JOHNSON  CAN48.106398
4.436 Elsa LEBEL  CAN1:19.187359
 Race 141, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Alix DELVAUX  CAN47.032750 
2.229 Ariane BOURGET  CAN1:25.375675
3.323 Alyson LALONDE  CAN1:25.412607
421 Hailey CHOI  USAP546
 Race 142, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Anne Floor OTTER  NED46.5831143 
2.214 Wren ACORN  CAN46.9781028
3.328 Béatrice DELORME  CAN48.984925
419 Victoria GAREAU  CANDNF833
 Race 147, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  CAN45.8881567 
2.224 Karina MONTMINY  CAN46.7781411
313 Renee Marie STEENGE  CANDNS1269
 Race 148, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Kelian QUEVILLON  CAN46.3622389 
2.29 Claudia HEENEY  CAN47.0512150
3.316 Anne-Clara BELLEY  CAN47.0751935
45 Juliette BRINDAMOUR  CANP1741
 Race 149, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Camille DE SERRES-RAINVILLE  CAN45.0934096 
2.24 Megan BOUDRIAS  CAN45.2393277
3.37 Claudia GAGNON  CAN45.3262949
4.410 Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL  CAN45.5182654
 Race 150, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR44.20010000 
2.26 Florence BRUNELLE  CAN44.3088000
3.33 Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE  CAN44.7106400
4.48 Léa TESSIER  CAN49.6555120


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo