Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP CANADA - Montreal, Canada - 6-8 December 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 30 skaters)
 Race 155, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR1:38.855Q
2.213 Renee Marie STEENGE  CAN1:39.308Q
3.325 Danielle AMOS  USA1:39.851
4.447 Kamryn LUTE  USA1:40.166
5.543 Victoria GOPLEN  CAN1:41.106
 Race 156, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Megan BOUDRIAS  CAN1:44.173Q
2.222 Lea DANEAU  CAN1:45.670Q
3.335 Daphnee CARIGNAN  CAN1:45.825
4.445 Katherine TURCOTTE  CAN1:46.098
5.526 Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  CAN1:46.407
 Race 157, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Florence BRUNELLE  CAN1:39.405Q
2.221 Hailey CHOI  USA1:39.982Q
3.341 Sabrina PAUL  CAN1:40.094
4.427 Marijn WIERSMA  NED1:40.302
5.544 Anaee LAPOINTE  CAN1:41.569
660 Ariane FOURNIER  CANDNS
 Race 158, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE  CAN1:41.780Q
2.223 Alyson LALONDE  CAN1:42.180Q
3.338 Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON  CAN1:49.061
554 Jenna LARTER  CANDNS
659 Sarah FORTIN  CANDNS
424 Karina MONTMINY  CANP
 Race 159, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Juliette BRINDAMOUR  CAN1:40.987Q
2.228 Béatrice DELORME  CAN1:41.232Q
3.332 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NED1:41.388
4.446 Talya KAYE  GBR1:42.303
5.518 Roselyne PIGEON  CAN1:42.752
6.657 Charlotte HAYWARD  GBR1:44.949
 Race 160, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Claudia GAGNON  CAN1:36.669Q
2.214 Wren ACORN  CAN1:36.808Q
3.320 Holly HOYLAND  GBR1:37.786
4.429 Ariane BOURGET  CAN1:38.788
5.549 Ava RYAN  IRL1:39.654
6.656 Jasmine GRENIER  CAN1:44.823
 Race 161, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Léa TESSIER  CAN1:44.038Q
2.212 Kelian QUEVILLON  CAN1:44.171Q
3.319 Victoria GAREAU  CAN1:44.573
4.439 Annika JOHNSON  CAN1:45.031
5.550 Sandrine ROBERT  CAN1:46.871
6.655 Sibylle D'AOUST  CAN1:46.954
 Race 162, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Camille DE SERRES-RAINVILLE  CAN1:46.674Q
2.216 Anne-Clara BELLEY  CAN1:47.558Q
3.340 Dania EL SAMMAK  CAN1:48.948
4.442 Océane ROCHON  CAN1:50.258
5.531 Sylvia KOLODZIEJCZYK  CAN2:22.721
658 Lea TREMBLAY  CANDNS
 Race 163, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Claudia HEENEY  CAN1:41.074Q
2.217 Mya JOLY  CAN1:41.125Q
3.315 Anne Floor OTTER  NED1:41.127
4.437 Alice VAILLANCOURT  CAN1:41.277
5.552 Jenell BERHORST  USA1:42.497
6.653 Andria SCARPELLI  CAN1:42.824
 Race 164, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL  CAN1:38.536Q
2.211 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  CAN1:38.645Q
3.334 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR1:39.382
4.430 Adora SENI  CAN1:39.541
5.551 Anny KANG  CAN1:39.565
6.636 Elsa LEBEL  CAN1:39.988


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV