Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP CANADA - Montreal, Canada - 6-8 December 2019
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 199, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Kamryn LUTE  USA1:41.368Q
2.249 Ava RYAN  IRL1:41.510Q
3.342 Océane ROCHON  CAN1:43.418 
424 Karina MONTMINY  CANDNS
 Race 200, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Sibylle D'AOUST  CAN1:47.802Q
2.256 Jasmine GRENIER  CAN1:47.931Q
3.357 Charlotte HAYWARD  GBR1:48.528
427 Marijn WIERSMA  NEDDNS
518 Roselyne PIGEON  CANDNS
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 202, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Adora SENI  CAN1:36.752Q
2.229 Ariane BOURGET  CAN1:36.874
3.346 Talya KAYE  GBR1:37.074
4.437 Alice VAILLANCOURT  CAN1:37.949
5.551 Anny KANG  CAN1:38.012
 Race 203, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Victoria GOPLEN  CAN1:41.155Q
2.239 Annika JOHNSON  CAN1:41.301
3.345 Katherine TURCOTTE  CAN1:42.806
4.452 Jenell BERHORST  USA1:43.744
5.553 Andria SCARPELLI  CAN-    
 Race 204, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Anaee LAPOINTE  CAN1:39.811Q
2.226 Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  CAN1:39.895 
3.331 Sylvia KOLODZIEJCZYK  CAN1:39.966
4.436 Elsa LEBEL  CAN1:40.555
5.550 Sandrine ROBERT  CAN1:44.375
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 211, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Victoria GAREAU  CAN2:05.932Q
2.232 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NED2:05.938
3.322 Lea DANEAU  CAN2:06.067
428 Béatrice DELORME  CANDNS
541 Sabrina PAUL  CANDNS
 Race 212, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Claudia HEENEY  CAN1:44.871Q
2.221 Hailey CHOI  USA1:44.951
3.334 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR1:45.563
4.440 Dania EL SAMMAK  CAN1:45.907
538 Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON  CANDNS
 Race 213, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Anne Floor OTTER  NED1:38.260Q
2.223 Alyson LALONDE  CAN1:38.594 
3.316 Anne-Clara BELLEY  CAN1:38.984
4.435 Daphnee CARIGNAN  CAN1:40.529
525 Danielle AMOS  USADNS
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 214, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Camille DE SERRES-RAINVILLE  CAN1:40.275Q
2.28 Léa TESSIER  CAN1:40.414
3.312 Kelian QUEVILLON  CAN1:41.762
4.417 Mya JOLY  CAN1:42.117
51 Elise CHRISTIE  GBRDNS
 Race 215, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Megan BOUDRIAS  CAN1:34.226Q
2.23 Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE  CAN1:34.259
3.310 Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL  CAN1:34.766
4.411 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  CAN1:34.849
5.520 Holly HOYLAND  GBR1:35.433
 Race 216, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Claudia GAGNON  CAN1:36.753Q
2.25 Juliette BRINDAMOUR  CAN1:36.793 
3.313 Renee Marie STEENGE  CAN1:36.836
4.414 Wren ACORN  CAN1:37.507
56 Florence BRUNELLE  CANDNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer