Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP CANADA - Montreal, Canada - 6-8 December 2019
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies
 Race 223, Group 12     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
127 Marijn WIERSMA  NEDDNS26
218 Roselyne PIGEON  CANDNS23
324 Karina MONTMINY  CANDNS21
 Race 225, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Kamryn LUTE  USA1:40.06448 
2.249 Ava RYAN  IRL1:40.18044
3.355 Sibylle D'AOUST  CAN1:40.58839
4.442 Océane ROCHON  CAN1:40.78535
5.556 Jasmine GRENIER  CAN1:40.90232
 Race 226, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Anny KANG  CAN1:42.41182 
2.252 Jenell BERHORST  USA1:42.64274
3.353 Andria SCARPELLI  CAN2:16.84066
4.436 Elsa LEBEL  CAN2:19.45160
550 Sandrine ROBERT  CANP54
 Race 227, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Alice VAILLANCOURT  CAN1:46.759139 
2.239 Annika JOHNSON  CAN1:46.856125
3.345 Katherine TURCOTTE  CAN1:47.696113
4.446 Talya KAYE  GBR1:58.390101
531 Sylvia KOLODZIEJCZYK  CANP91
 Race 228, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Ariane BOURGET  CAN1:44.358235 
2.243 Victoria GOPLEN  CAN1:44.545212
3.326 Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  CAN1:45.527191
4.444 Anaee LAPOINTE  CAN2:08.218171
530 Adora SENI  CANP154
 Race 235, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Dania EL SAMMAK  CAN1:39.826398 
338 Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON  CANDNS261
428 Béatrice DELORME  CANDNS261
525 Danielle AMOS  USADNS261
641 Sabrina PAUL  CANDNS261
 Race 236, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Lea DANEAU  CAN1:39.601675 
2.234 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR1:39.688607
3.332 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NED1:43.696546
4.435 Daphnee CARIGNAN  CAN1:49.768492
5.516 Anne-Clara BELLEY  CAN2:07.350443
 Race 237, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Victoria GAREAU  CAN1:39.1501143 
2.215 Anne Floor OTTER  NED1:39.4801028
3.321 Hailey CHOI  USA1:39.969925
4.423 Alyson LALONDE  CAN2:10.818833
5.59 Claudia HEENEY  CAN2:20.031750
 Race 241, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Wren ACORN  CAN1:46.2001935 
2.217 Mya JOLY  CAN1:46.3721741
3.320 Holly HOYLAND  GBR1:46.3871567
46 Florence BRUNELLE  CANDNS1269
51 Elise CHRISTIE  GBRDNS1269
 Race 242, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Renee Marie STEENGE  CAN1:39.7783277 
2.28 Léa TESSIER  CAN1:40.2802949
3.312 Kelian QUEVILLON  CAN1:44.8512654
410 Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL  CANDNF2389
511 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  CANP2150
 Race 243, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Camille DE SERRES-RAINVILLE  CAN1:39.78510000 
2.23 Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE  CAN1:39.9208000
3.35 Juliette BRINDAMOUR  CAN1:39.9696400
4.44 Megan BOUDRIAS  CAN1:40.0805120
5.57 Claudia GAGNON  CAN1:40.2584096


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports