Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP CANADA - Montreal, Canada - 6-8 December 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 30 skaters)
 Race 165, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Nicolas PERREAULT  CAN1:29.859Q
2.2124 Teun BOER  NED1:29.922Q
3.3125 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  CAN1:30.053
4.4138 Clayton DECLEMENTE  USA1:30.236
5.5146 Jonathan GRAJALES  CAN1:33.518
 Race 166, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 William DANDJINOU  CAN1:30.638Q
2.2121 Philippe DAUDELIN  CAN1:30.803Q
3.3118 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED1:30.809
4.4128 Niels KINGMA  NED1:30.929
5.5142 Benjamin THORNOCK  USA1:31.534
 Race 167, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Alexis MARCEAU  CAN1:31.900Q
2.2119 Jonathan MOODY  GBR1:32.038Q
3.3126 Ethan MCKINLEY-YOUNG  CAN1:32.054
4.4140 Nicolas LABORDE  COL1:32.448
5.5150 S. Marshall SHUPE II  USA1:32.643
 Race 168, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Manuel FALARDEAU  CAN1:32.184Q
2.2103 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:32.447Q
3.3122 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  CAN1:42.108
4.4120 Vincent BÉDARD  CAN1:42.169
5.5147 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  GBR1:53.606
 Race 169, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Ethan TREACY  GBR1:31.163Q
2.2117 Hugo BOSMA  NED1:31.228Q
3.3105 Arye RICHARDS  CAN1:31.303
4.4136 Immanuel ANABORNE  USA1:31.676
5.5148 Danik LAMOTHE  CAN1:34.229
6.6155 Jon Ricardo AQUINO  USA1:34.963
 Race 170, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Sven ROES  NED1:30.451Q
2.2127 Brendan YAMADA  CAN1:30.776Q
3.3111 Niall TREACY  GBR1:30.896
4.4151 Braeden PICEK  CAN1:32.532
5.5139 Lukas MACDONALD  CAN1:32.642
6.6157 Hudson HALLING  USA1:33.174
 Race 171, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Keil HILLIS  CAN1:30.408Q
2.2116 Francis DUMOUCHEL  CAN1:30.534Q
3.3130 Victor ROY-LAFRANCE  CAN1:30.707
4.4135 Sean MCANUFF  IRL1:32.240
5.5144 Wesley PARK  USA1:33.966
6.6156 Noah HYUN  CAN1:36.457
 Race 172, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Alexandre MIGNER  CAN1:30.502Q
2.2108 Félix ROUSSEL  CAN1:30.597Q
3.3129 Samuel GREEN  CAN1:30.671
4.4143 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED1:31.418
5.5149 Seung-Min KWON  USA1:31.811
6145 Thomas SIMPKIN  CANDNS
 Race 173, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Félix PIGEON  CAN1:31.467Q
2.2123 Ethan DE ROSE  NZL1:31.578Q
3.3141 Caleb PARK  USA1:31.743
4.4115 Émilien BLACKBURN  CAN1:31.781
5.5152 Arthur CHEUNG  USA1:32.447
6137 Alexandre NOEL  CANDNS
 Race 174, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Matej PEDERSON  CAN1:29.531Q
2.2133 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  NED1:29.574Q
3.3107 Alphonse OUIMETTE  CAN1:29.951
4.4154 Alexis ALLARD  CAN1:30.117
5.5153 David SEAL  CAN1:31.863
6134 Neithan THOMAS  CANP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV