Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP CANADA - Montreal, Canada - 6-8 December 2019
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 205, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 S. Marshall SHUPE II  USA1:47.514Q
2.2152 Arthur CHEUNG  USA1:52.072Q
3.3157 Hudson HALLING  USA2:10.384
4145 Thomas SIMPKIN  CANDNS
5134 Neithan THOMAS  CANDNS
 Race 206, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Lukas MACDONALD  CAN1:38.166Q
2.2153 David SEAL  CAN1:38.343Q
3.3156 Noah HYUN  CAN1:39.184 
4154 Alexis ALLARD  CANDNS
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 208, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1140 Nicolas LABORDE  COL1:30.488Q
2.2138 Clayton DECLEMENTE  USA1:30.654
3.3149 Seung-Min KWON  USA1:31.335
4.4147 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  GBR1:31.408
5151 Braeden PICEK  CANP
 Race 209, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Niels KINGMA  NED1:30.549Q
2.2136 Immanuel ANABORNE  USA1:30.814
3.3142 Benjamin THORNOCK  USA1:31.411
4.4148 Danik LAMOTHE  CAN1:31.568
5.5146 Jonathan GRAJALES  CAN1:33.576
 Race 210, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED1:32.498Q
2.2144 Wesley PARK  USA1:32.553 
3.3135 Sean MCANUFF  IRL1:32.587
4.4155 Jon Ricardo AQUINO  USA1:33.587
5115 Émilien BLACKBURN  CANP
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 217, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Francis DUMOUCHEL  CAN1:30.917Q
2.2109 Keil HILLIS  CAN1:30.918
3.3127 Brendan YAMADA  CAN1:31.043
4.4125 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  CAN1:31.048
5.5141 Caleb PARK  USA1:31.397
 Race 218, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Samuel GREEN  CAN1:30.235Q
2.2122 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  CAN1:30.412
3.3133 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  NED1:30.556
4.4117 Hugo BOSMA  NED1:30.685
5121 Philippe DAUDELIN  CANDNF
 Race 219, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Jonathan MOODY  GBR1:29.593Q
2.2126 Ethan MCKINLEY-YOUNG  CAN1:29.598 
3.3124 Teun BOER  NED1:29.668
4.4106 Alexis MARCEAU  CAN1:29.736
5.5130 Victor ROY-LAFRANCE  CAN1:29.811
6.6132 Ethan TREACY  GBR1:29.969
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 220, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 William DANDJINOU  CAN1:27.930Q
2.2112 Alexandre MIGNER  CAN1:31.000 
3.3120 Vincent BÉDARD  CAN1:31.529
4.4114 Manuel FALARDEAU  CAN1:31.711
5108 Félix ROUSSEL  CANP
 Race 221, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:27.397Q
2.2105 Arye RICHARDS  CAN1:27.915
3.3101 Nicolas PERREAULT  CAN1:27.930
4.4110 Matej PEDERSON  CAN1:27.956
5.5123 Ethan DE ROSE  NZL1:28.229
 Race 222, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Sven ROES  NED1:26.740Q
2.2107 Alphonse OUIMETTE  CAN1:26.817
3.3118 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED1:26.913
4.4111 Niall TREACY  GBR1:26.981
5.5113 Félix PIGEON  CAN1:29.269


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV