Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Torino, Italy - 13-15 December 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
  8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 116, Group B     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF45.313Q
2.447 Leon DÖRING  EVD47.199 
3.344 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO48.185
4.283 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT-    
 Race 117, Group B     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.275 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL46.493Q
2.363 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT46.508 
3.166 Milan SCHENK  STB46.598
4.452 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL46.737
 Race 118, Group B     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.262 Justus KLASTER  SCT45.778Q
2.178 Noah BUFFET  USF45.950
3.343 Fabian RADT  DKIJV46.858
4.434 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB49.868
 Race 119, Group B     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL45.779Q
2.272 Manel VISSCHER  SVU47.582 
3.349 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD47.796
4.446 Yaron BRANDES  ETR50.816
5.568 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG-    
 Race 120, Group B     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC45.618Q
2.259 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP45.708 
3.355 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ47.194
4.438 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE50.268
 Race 121, Group B     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.261 Chris BRIJDER  SCT45.421Q
2.156 Steijn KOOPS  NSV45.531 
3.532 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB46.191
4.433 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB46.212
5.382 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT46.433
 Race 122, Group B     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.279 Etienne BASTIER  USO46.591Q
2.160 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP46.755
3.373 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU47.747
4.445 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR-    
 Race 123, Group B     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.569 Enzo PROOST  STKG46.333Q
2.342 Matheo GRALL  CVGH46.586 
3.476 Eelke WESTRA  TRL49.702
4.136 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR51.610
5.251 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 124, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 DING Jiaqi  CHNJ43.296Q
2.270 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU43.967Q
3.364 Daan KOS  STB44.150 
4.465 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB45.960
5.567 Brian BOER  STB46.525
 Race 125, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Gabriel VOLET  OAST44.021Q
2.350 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE44.119Q
3.481 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT44.532 
4.271 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU44.797
 Race 126, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.235 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR44.971Q
2.541 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP45.102Q
3.331 Ollie ROWE  ALD45.563 
4.454 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ-    
174 Jenning DE BOO  TRLP
 Race 127, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 YU Xiaangwen  CHNJ43.956Q
2.330 Theo COLLINS  ALD45.638Q
3.448 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD47.112 
180 Maurizio TUNNO  VGTDNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers