Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Torino, Italy - 13-15 December 2019
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 135, Group D     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Noah BUFFET  USF46.012Q
2.232 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB46.192 
3.373 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU46.514
4.545 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR48.730
5.434 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB50.235
 Race 136, Group D     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.336 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR46.349Q
2.272 Manel VISSCHER  SVU46.469 
3.468 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG46.804
4.583 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT47.569
5.147 Leon DÖRING  EVD47.708
 Race 137, Group D     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.242 Matheo GRALL  CVGH46.825Q
2.182 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT46.885 
3.444 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO48.386
4.538 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE50.374
5.349 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD-    
 Race 138, Group D     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.260 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP47.026Q
2.343 Fabian RADT  DKIJV47.146 
3.133 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB47.398
4.455 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ47.476
5.546 Yaron BRANDES  ETR51.228
 Race 139, Group D     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.352 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL45.595Q
2.266 Milan SCHENK  STB45.678 
3.163 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT45.957
4.551 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW46.235
5.476 Eelke WESTRA  TRL48.740
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 141, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Chris BRIJDER  SCT45.910Q
2.475 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL46.082Q
3.559 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP46.116 
4.256 Steijn KOOPS  NSV-    
362 Justus KLASTER  SCTP
 Race 142, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.574 Jenning DE BOO  TRL44.041Q
2.253 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL45.133Q
3.137 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC45.258
4.369 Enzo PROOST  STKG45.274
5.479 Etienne BASTIER  USO46.842
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 143, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT44.811Q
2.277 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF44.998Q
3.465 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB45.542 
4.567 Brian BOER  STB46.695
331 Ollie ROWE  ALDDNS
 Race 144, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Daan KOS  STB44.717Q
2.271 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU44.817Q
3.348 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD45.937
4.454 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ46.012
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 145, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 DING Jiaqi  CHNJ43.181Q
2.270 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU44.513Q
3.358 Gabriel VOLET  OAST44.967 
4.430 Theo COLLINS  ALD45.120
 Race 146, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 YU Xiaangwen  CHNJ44.005Q
2.250 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE44.135Q
3.335 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR44.783 
4.441 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP45.501


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV