Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Torino, Italy - 13-15 December 2019
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior B
11 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 163, Group A (1 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
Daan KOS
STB
1:34.429
Q
2.
2
35
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
1:34.577
3.
4
75
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
1:36.961
4.
5
38
Timothe AUDEMARD
CGALE
1:43.955
5.
3
31
Ollie ROWE
ALD
-
Race 164, Group A (2 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
30
Theo COLLINS
ALD
1:35.482
Q
2.
1
65
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:35.539
3.
4
42
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
1:36.233
4.
5
72
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
1:38.479
5.
2
46
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
1:46.055
Race 165, Group A (3 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
70
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
1:35.798
Q
2.
3
59
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
1:36.176
3.
1
48
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
1:36.252
4.
2
53
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
1:36.986
5.
4
34
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
1:42.958
Race 166, Group A (4 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
71
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
1:37.831
Q
2.
1
36
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
1:38.716
3.
2
49
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
1:39.709
4
56
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
DNS
Race 167, Group A (5 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
74
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
1:32.932
Q
2.
2
79
Etienne BASTIER
USO
1:33.663
3.
3
63
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
1:34.677
4.
4
83
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
1:39.964
1
69
Enzo PROOST
STKG
P
Race 168, Group A (6 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
60
Giulio LO CIGNO
SCP
1:41.046
Q
2.
3
32
Romain BERTHELOT
ASMB
1:42.903
3.
4
61
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
1:53.075
ADV
4.
1
45
Theodor HÄUPL
ETR
1:58.091
2
66
Milan SCHENK
STB
P
Race 169, Group A (7 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
41
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
1:36.490
Q
2.
4
37
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
1:36.583
3.
5
76
Eelke WESTRA
TRL
1:41.599
4.
2
33
Jules MAGNENET
ASMB
2:01.501
1
54
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
P
Race 170, Group A (8 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
78
Noah BUFFET
USF
1:34.827
Q
2.
4
68
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
1:35.885
3.
1
82
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:37.371
4.
3
73
Arthur VAN DIJK
SVU
1:37.726
5.
2
43
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
1:39.589
Race 171, Group A (9 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
58
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
1:32.386
Q
2.
1
51
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:33.422
3.
3
52
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
1:36.880
4.
4
47
Leon DÖRING
EVD
1:38.178
Race 172, Group A (10 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
39
DING Jiaqi
CHNJ
1:35.199
Q
2.
2
81
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
1:36.271
3.
4
44
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
1:40.383
4.
1
55
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
1:41.281
Race 173, Group A (11 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
40
YU Xiaangwen
CHNJ
1:30.055
Q
2.
3
50
JASZAPATI Peter
SZKE
1:31.168
3.
1
77
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
1:31.222
4.
4
62
Justus KLASTER
SCT
1:31.314
5.
2
67
Brian BOER
STB
1:36.480
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters