Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Torino, Italy - 13-15 December 2019
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 276, Group D     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:45.991Q
2.272 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:48.349 
3.376 Eelke WESTRA  TRL2:08.220
4.449 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD2:15.070
 Race 277, Group D     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.482 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:39.837Q
2.144 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:40.798 
3.234 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB1:41.483
4.345 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR1:41.543
 Race 278, Group D     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.354 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:41.545Q
2.483 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1:42.745 
3.173 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU1:42.752
4.267 Brian BOER  STB-    
 Race 279, Group D     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.531 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:41.368Q
2.152 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL1:41.456 
3.233 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB1:41.645
4.447 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:42.206
5.338 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE1:46.286
 Race 280, Group D     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:39.346Q
2.243 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:40.080 
3.355 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:40.140
446 Yaron BRANDES  ETRDNS
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 281, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:36.602Q
2.542 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1:36.714Q
3.348 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:36.804 
4.432 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1:37.216
5.136 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR1:38.058
 Race 282, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.477 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:33.296Q
2.166 Milan SCHENK  STB1:33.386Q
3.563 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT1:33.580
4.262 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:34.036ADV
369 Enzo PROOST  STKGYC
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 283, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.558 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:31.309Q
2.278 Noah BUFFET  USF1:33.028Q
3.159 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP1:33.880 
4.360 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP1:33.932
5.479 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:33.968
 Race 284, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.540 YU Xiaangwen  CHNJ1:32.222Q
2.381 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT1:33.270Q
3.141 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:33.542
4.268 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:40.450
461 Chris BRIJDER  SCTDNS
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 285, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.574 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:30.961Q
2.264 Daan KOS  STB1:31.864Q
3.151 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:32.473 
4.465 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:32.762
330 Theo COLLINS  ALDP
 Race 286, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.439 DING Jiaqi  CHNJ1:31.909Q
2.550 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE1:32.981Q
3.370 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:33.055
4.171 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:33.221
5.235 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:33.949


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport