Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Torino, Italy - 13-15 December 2019
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior B
 Race 310, Group J     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.449 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:37.291 
2.567 Brian BOER  STB1:37.332
3.247 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:37.834
4.145 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR1:41.495
5.338 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE-    
646 Yaron BRANDES  ETRDNS
 Race 311, Group I     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:37.774 
2.333 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB1:38.308
3.473 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU1:38.770
4.576 Eelke WESTRA  TRL1:38.888
5.234 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB-    
 Race 312, Group H     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:46.919 
2.572 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:47.508
3.244 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:49.503
4.483 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT2:03.907
5.352 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL2:08.563
 Race 313, Group G     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.454 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:34.890 
2.153 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:35.020
3.331 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:35.251
4.575 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:35.738
5.282 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:35.797
 Race 314, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT1:34.008 
2.436 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR1:34.210
3.332 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1:35.046
248 Clemens PFROPPER  EVDP
 Race 315, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:36.843 
2.542 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1:37.037
3.437 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:37.250
4.266 Milan SCHENK  STB1:51.793
362 Justus KLASTER  SCTP
 Race 316, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP1:38.137 
2.479 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:38.231
3.260 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP1:38.345
4.368 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:41.899
561 Chris BRIJDER  SCTDNS
 Race 317, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 YU Xiaangwen  CHNJ1:31.874 
2.441 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:34.178
3.381 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT1:34.263
4.278 Noah BUFFET  USF1:35.004
5.530 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:35.627
 Race 330, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:32.3103 
2.158 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:32.4972
3.265 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:32.8431
4.471 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:33.064
535 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BORP
 Race 331, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:33.98334 
2.550 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE1:43.25421
3.451 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:43.41313
4.264 Daan KOS  STB1:50.7448
339 DING Jiaqi  CHNJYC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV