Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Torino, Italy - 13-15 December 2019
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men Junior B
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 21 skaters)
Race 6, Group A (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
50
JASZAPATI Peter
SZKE
2:24.798
Q
2.
6
30
Theo COLLINS
ALD
2:25.530
Q
3.
5
37
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
2:26.147
4.
2
53
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
2:26.483
5.
1
34
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
-
4
48
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
DNS
Race 7, Group A (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
80
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
2:27.994
Q
2.
4
61
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
2:29.216
Q
3.
1
54
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
2:29.860
4.
6
67
Brian BOER
STB
2:31.764
5.
2
76
Eelke WESTRA
TRL
2:33.446
6.
3
72
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
2:36.698
Race 8, Group A (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
70
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
2:22.815
Q
2.
6
77
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
2:22.941
Q
3.
1
69
Enzo PROOST
STKG
2:23.355
4.
5
59
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
2:24.393
5.
2
63
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
2:24.990
6.
7
82
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
2:26.889
7.
3
83
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
2:33.993
Race 9, Group A (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
2:32.138
Q
2.
2
41
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
2:32.970
Q
3.
4
42
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
2:33.098
4.
5
31
Ollie ROWE
ALD
2:33.270
5.
6
33
Jules MAGNENET
ASMB
2:39.950
6.
3
38
Timothe AUDEMARD
CGALE
2:41.584
Race 10, Group A (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
58
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
2:25.150
Q
2.
7
56
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
2:26.374
Q
3.
2
60
Giulio LO CIGNO
SCP
2:26.613
4.
1
32
Romain BERTHELOT
ASMB
2:30.467
5.
6
45
Theodor HÄUPL
ETR
-
6.
5
36
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
2:36.844
3
52
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
P
Race 11, Group A (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
65
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
2:40.737
Q
2.
3
49
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
2:41.723
Q
3.
2
47
Leon DÖRING
EVD
2:41.952
4.
5
46
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
2:52.275
5.
6
74
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
2:55.873
6.
1
43
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
3:08.313
7.
4
62
Justus KLASTER
SCT
-
ADV
Race 12, Group A (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
64
Daan KOS
STB
2:32.265
Q
2.
7
78
Noah BUFFET
USF
2:32.743
Q
3.
4
66
Milan SCHENK
STB
2:32.773
4.
3
75
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
2:33.361
5.
2
55
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
2:38.409
6.
1
73
Arthur VAN DIJK
SVU
2:38.435
7.
6
44
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
-
Race 13, Group A (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
YU Xiaangwen
CHNJ
2:20.027
Q
2.
2
39
DING Jiaqi
CHNJ
2:20.188
Q
3.
7
71
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
2:22.574
4.
6
51
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
2:24.078
5.
5
79
Etienne BASTIER
USO
2:25.702
6.
4
81
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
2:26.398
7.
3
68
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
2:27.674
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters