Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Torino, Italy - 13-15 December 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men Junior B
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 21 skaters)
 Race 6, Group A     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.350 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE2:24.798Q
2.630 Theo COLLINS  ALD2:25.530Q
3.537 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC2:26.147
4.253 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL2:26.483
5.134 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB-    
448 Clemens PFROPPER  EVDDNS
 Race 7, Group A     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.580 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT2:27.994Q
2.461 Chris BRIJDER  SCT2:29.216Q
3.154 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ2:29.860
4.667 Brian BOER  STB2:31.764
5.276 Eelke WESTRA  TRL2:33.446
6.372 Manel VISSCHER  SVU2:36.698
 Race 8, Group A     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.470 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU2:22.815Q
2.677 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF2:22.941Q
3.169 Enzo PROOST  STKG2:23.355
4.559 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP2:24.393
5.263 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT2:24.990
6.782 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:26.889
7.383 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT2:33.993
 Race 9, Group A     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR2:32.138Q
2.241 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP2:32.970Q
3.442 Matheo GRALL  CVGH2:33.098 
4.531 Ollie ROWE  ALD2:33.270
5.633 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB2:39.950
6.338 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE2:41.584
 Race 10, Group A     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.458 Gabriel VOLET  OAST2:25.150Q
2.756 Steijn KOOPS  NSV2:26.374Q
3.260 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP2:26.613
4.132 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB2:30.467
5.645 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR-    
6.536 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR2:36.844
352 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCLP
 Race 11, Group A     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.765 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB2:40.737Q
2.349 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD2:41.723Q
3.247 Leon DÖRING  EVD2:41.952 
4.546 Yaron BRANDES  ETR2:52.275
5.674 Jenning DE BOO  TRL2:55.873
6.143 Fabian RADT  DKIJV3:08.313
7.462 Justus KLASTER  SCT-    ADV
 Race 12, Group A     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.564 Daan KOS  STB2:32.265Q
2.778 Noah BUFFET  USF2:32.743Q
3.466 Milan SCHENK  STB2:32.773 
4.375 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL2:33.361
5.255 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ2:38.409
6.173 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU2:38.435
7.644 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO-    
 Race 13, Group A     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 YU Xiaangwen  CHNJ2:20.027Q
2.239 DING Jiaqi  CHNJ2:20.188Q
3.771 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU2:22.574
4.651 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:24.078
5.579 Etienne BASTIER  USO2:25.702
6.481 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT2:26.398
7.368 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG2:27.674


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV