Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Torino, Italy - 13-15 December 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior A
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 92, Group A     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 YANG Hao  CHNJ43.445Q
2.4113 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  FOM43.479Q
3.3100 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD45.345 
4.2117 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ45.351
 Race 93, Group A     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5131 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL42.905Q
2.1104 LI Changyi  CHNJ43.448Q
3.2110 Riccardo PONTALTI  CPP43.599 
4.3121 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC44.054
5.4119 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST46.186
 Race 94, Group A     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX43.175Q
2.5102 REN Zhonghao  CHNJ43.567Q
3.2109 Thomas NADALINI  CPP43.805 
4.3130 Niek ENGELHART  SVU45.419
5.4112 Robin TENZER  ECO-    
 Race 95, Group A     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3103 SU Xinao  CHNJ43.084Q
2.5115 Yanghun Ben JUNG  EVD43.616Q
3.2133 Steyn LAND  TRL43.846 
4.1126 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG-    
5.4127 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG-    
 Race 96, Group A     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Hugo BOSMA  STB42.647Q
2.4135 Luca Durrance LIM  VGT42.899Q
3.2105 ZHU Yiding  CHNJ42.977
4.3134 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL43.401
5.5118 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA48.157
 Race 97, Group A     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 GAO Sinuo  CHNJ43.158Q
2.2132 Niels KINGMA  TRL43.289Q
3.4116 NOGRADI Bence  TKKS43.404
4.5114 Nicolò PERETTI  FPT44.431
5.3123 Matt GARDNER  SHF45.027
 Race 98, Group A     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 QIN Lei  CHNJ43.321Q
2.4122 Teun BOER  NSV43.389Q
3.3101 Peter RICHES  ALD43.555 
4.2111 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP46.588
5.5124 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport