Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Torino, Italy - 13-15 December 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior A
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 191, Group B     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2133 Steyn LAND  TRL44.389Q
2.4100 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD45.162Q
3.3123 Matt GARDNER  SHF45.195 
4.1126 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG-    
 Race 192, Group B     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL44.995Q
2.2109 Thomas NADALINI  CPP44.999Q
3.4111 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP45.873 
4.3119 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST46.005
 Race 193, Group B     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5124 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA43.959Q
2.1101 Peter RICHES  ALD44.094Q
3.2114 Nicolò PERETTI  FPT44.746
4.3117 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ45.271
5.4112 Robin TENZER  ECO45.852
 Race 194, Group B     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2121 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC43.703Q
2.1110 Riccardo PONTALTI  CPP43.930Q
3.3130 Niek ENGELHART  SVU46.488
4.4118 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA46.560
5.5127 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 195, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 GAO Sinuo  CHNJ42.809Q
2.2120 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX43.067Q
3.4102 REN Zhonghao  CHNJ43.303 
4.3113 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  FOM-    
 Race 196, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 SU Xinao  CHNJ43.083Q
2.3104 LI Changyi  CHNJ44.079Q
3.2106 QIN Lei  CHNJ44.291 
4.4115 Yanghun Ben JUNG  EVD-    
 Race 197, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Hugo BOSMA  STB42.232Q
2.4116 NOGRADI Bence  TKKS43.350Q
3.3132 Niels KINGMA  TRL43.660 
4.2135 Luca Durrance LIM  VGT-    
 Race 198, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL42.503Q
2.3122 Teun BOER  NSV42.761Q
3.2105 ZHU Yiding  CHNJ43.199 
4.4107 YANG Hao  CHNJ44.611


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro