Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Torino, Italy - 13-15 December 2019
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 207, Group D     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3127 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG44.860Q
2.1119 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST45.726Q
3.4126 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG46.087 
4.2130 Niek ENGELHART  SVU47.056
 Race 208, Group D     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2112 Robin TENZER  ECO45.828Q
2.1117 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ45.922Q
3.3111 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP46.148
4.4118 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA46.295
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 209, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2101 Peter RICHES  ALD44.780Q
2.1124 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA44.944Q
3.3133 Steyn LAND  TRL45.226
4.5100 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD48.080
4114 Nicolò PERETTI  FPTDNF
 Race 210, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC43.316Q
2.3134 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL44.473Q
3.5123 Matt GARDNER  SHF45.747 
4.2110 Riccardo PONTALTI  CPP1:12.025
5.4109 Thomas NADALINI  CPP-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 211, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 ZHU Yiding  CHNJ43.754Q
2.2106 QIN Lei  CHNJ44.170Q
3.3107 YANG Hao  CHNJ44.452 
4.4115 Yanghun Ben JUNG  EVD45.750
 Race 212, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2132 Niels KINGMA  TRL43.948Q
2.1102 REN Zhonghao  CHNJ44.062Q
3.4113 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  FOM44.110 
3135 Luca Durrance LIM  VGTDNF
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 213, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Hugo BOSMA  STB43.157Q
2.2120 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX43.651Q
3.4116 NOGRADI Bence  TKKS43.760 
3103 SU Xinao  CHNJP
 Race 214, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL42.557Q
2.3108 GAO Sinuo  CHNJ42.803Q
3.2122 Teun BOER  NSV-     
4104 LI Changyi  CHNJYC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer