Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Torino, Italy - 13-15 December 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior A
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 246, Group A     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5135 Luca Durrance LIM  VGT1:38.023Q
2.3116 NOGRADI Bence  TKKS1:38.245Q
3.2133 Steyn LAND  TRL1:38.435 
4.4117 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ1:43.597
5.1105 ZHU Yiding  CHNJ-    
 Race 247, Group A     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2107 YANG Hao  CHNJ1:31.667Q
2.1109 Thomas NADALINI  CPP1:31.731Q
3.3120 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX1:31.811
4.5129 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU1:34.197
5.4100 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD1:39.497
 Race 248, Group A     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2108 GAO Sinuo  CHNJ1:34.093Q
2.5134 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:34.167Q
3.1127 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG1:35.016
4.4114 Nicolò PERETTI  FPT1:35.928
5.3123 Matt GARDNER  SHF1:36.023
 Race 249, Group A     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3102 REN Zhonghao  CHNJ1:28.585Q
2.4115 Yanghun Ben JUNG  EVD1:29.234Q
3.2119 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST1:32.606
4.5118 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA-    
1124 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STAP
 Race 250, Group A     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2106 QIN Lei  CHNJ1:30.198Q
2.4125 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:30.305Q
3.3112 Robin TENZER  ECO1:30.660
4.5121 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC1:30.746
5.1130 Niek ENGELHART  SVU1:35.088
 Race 251, Group A     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3131 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL1:29.539Q
2.1103 SU Xinao  CHNJ1:29.759Q
3.4101 Peter RICHES  ALD1:29.898
4.5111 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP1:32.312
5.2126 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG1:34.301
 Race 252, Group A     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2104 LI Changyi  CHNJ1:31.436Q
2.1113 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  FOM1:31.564Q
3.3110 Riccardo PONTALTI  CPP1:32.972
4132 Niels KINGMA  TRLP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV