Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Torino, Italy - 13-15 December 2019
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior A
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 287, Group C     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5132 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:40.191Q
2.3114 Nicolò PERETTI  FPT1:40.368
3.1121 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC1:40.654
4.4100 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD1:43.366
5.2126 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG1:43.484
 Race 288, Group C     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3105 ZHU Yiding  CHNJ1:26.852Q
2.5124 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:27.696 
3.1133 Steyn LAND  TRL1:32.001
4.4118 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA1:34.603
5.2117 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ1:36.390
 Race 289, Group C     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP1:31.934Q
2.2129 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU1:32.305
3.4123 Matt GARDNER  SHF1:32.428
4.3130 Niek ENGELHART  SVU1:32.663
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 291, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5115 Yanghun Ben JUNG  EVD1:30.882Q
2.1135 Luca Durrance LIM  VGT1:31.102Q
3.3109 Thomas NADALINI  CPP1:31.255
4.4127 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG1:31.530
5.2112 Robin TENZER  ECO1:34.772
 Race 292, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 QIN Lei  CHNJ1:30.057Q
2.4134 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:30.131Q
3.2116 NOGRADI Bence  TKKS1:30.258 
4.3110 Riccardo PONTALTI  CPP1:33.223
5.5119 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST1:33.595
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 293, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5104 LI Changyi  CHNJ1:28.022Q
2.4107 YANG Hao  CHNJ1:28.174Q
3.2102 REN Zhonghao  CHNJ1:28.326
4.3120 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX1:28.530
5.1125 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:29.146
 Race 294, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL1:27.329Q
2.2101 Peter RICHES  ALD1:28.143Q
3.3103 SU Xinao  CHNJ1:29.837 
4.5108 GAO Sinuo  CHNJ1:48.762ADV
4113 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  FOMP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers