Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Torino, Italy - 13-15 December 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men Junior A
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 21 skaters)
 Race 53, Group A     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6104 LI Changyi  CHNJ2:22.409Q
2.5115 Yanghun Ben JUNG  EVD2:22.523Q
3.2122 Teun BOER  NSV2:22.529Q
4.3135 Luca Durrance LIM  VGT2:22.695
5.4119 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST2:27.285
6.1130 Niek ENGELHART  SVU2:27.379
 Race 54, Group A     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5107 YANG Hao  CHNJ2:29.892Q
2.2131 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL2:29.948Q
3.6106 QIN Lei  CHNJ2:30.107Q
4.4109 Thomas NADALINI  CPP2:32.573
5.1111 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP2:36.996
6.3129 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU-    
 Race 55, Group A     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2102 REN Zhonghao  CHNJ2:37.398Q
2.4124 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA2:38.448Q
3.6133 Steyn LAND  TRL2:39.346Q
4.1118 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA2:43.508 
5.5114 Nicolò PERETTI  FPT-    
3128 Zeno DE BOER  SVUDNS
 Race 56, Group A     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  FOM2:22.332Q
2.2108 GAO Sinuo  CHNJ2:22.455Q
3.4101 Peter RICHES  ALD2:22.615Q
4.6116 NOGRADI Bence  TKKS2:22.644
5.3127 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG2:25.145
6.5121 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC2:25.899
 Race 57, Group A     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4103 SU Xinao  CHNJ2:30.006Q
2.3132 Niels KINGMA  TRL2:30.112Q
3.2134 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL2:30.206Q
4.1123 Matt GARDNER  SHF2:35.320 
5.6100 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD2:39.058
6.5117 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ2:42.213
 Race 58, Group A     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3105 ZHU Yiding  CHNJ2:43.172Q
2.4125 Hugo BOSMA  STB2:43.311Q
3.6120 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX2:43.569Q
4.5112 Robin TENZER  ECO2:44.886 
5.2110 Riccardo PONTALTI  CPP2:45.004
6.1126 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG2:50.106


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports